Spieltag 1
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Def. Sporting
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fenix M – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Miramar Misiones – Progreso
|
|
2:3
|
|
Racing – Liverpool M
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cerro – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Cerro Largo – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Deportivo Maldonado – River Plate
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Montevideo Wander – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Penarol – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Fenix M
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Februar, Sonntag
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 März, Dienstag
|
Progreso – Rampla Juniors
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
29 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Cerro – Progreso
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Miramar Misiones – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Danubio – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Rampla Juniors – Penarol
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Miramar Misiones – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Penarol – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Progreso – Racing
|
|
4:3
|
|
Liverpool M – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Cerro Largo – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 März, Montag
|
Montevideo Wander – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Boston River – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Racing – Penarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 März, Freitag
|
Rampla Juniors – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 März, Samstag
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
28 März, Donnerstag
|
Penarol – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Progreso – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Cerro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 März, Sonntag
|
Montevideo Wander – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Danubio – Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Fenix M – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nacional – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Rampla Juniors
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 April, Sonntag
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Penarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Progreso – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Fenix M
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Rampla Juniors – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
Penarol – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 April, Dienstag
|
Miramar Misiones – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Liverpool M
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
18 April, Donnerstag
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Boston River – Penarol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Danubio – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
River Plate – Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nacional – Rampla Juniors
|
|
6:2
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fenix M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
26 April, Freitag
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 April, Samstag
|
Progreso – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Danubio
|
|
3:5
|
|
28 April, Sonntag
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Fenix M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 April, Montag
|
Penarol – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
2 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Danubio – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Penarol
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Mai, Freitag
|
Boston River – Miramar Misiones
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional – Racing
|
|
4:2
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Progreso
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Mai, Samstag
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
10 Mai, Freitag
|
Nacional – Fenix M
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
Penarol – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Progreso – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
17 Mai, Freitag
|
Fenix M – Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Rampla Juniors
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Mai, Samstag
|
Def. Sporting – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boston River – Cerro
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Mai, Sonntag
|
Liverpool M – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Mai, Montag
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
23 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Racing – Boston River
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penarol – Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Mai, Freitag
|
Miramar Misiones – Montevideo Wander
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Liverpool M
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Mai, Samstag
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro – River Plate
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Largo – Def. Sporting
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Fenix M
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
24 Mai, Freitag
|
Liverpool M – Cerro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Boston River – Nacional
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Progreso – Cerro Largo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fenix M – Penarol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
River Plate – Racing
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Def. Sporting – Miramar Misiones
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Rampla Juniors
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|