LiveTV / Free Live Sport Streams
 
BROADCASTS   LIVE SCORE   RESULTS   VIDEO ARCHIVE   BETTING   FAN CLUBS
Login Login   Sign Up Sign Up
РусскийEnglishDeutschFrançaisEspañolPortuguêsTürkçe
FORUM   FAQ   CONTACT
New on LiveTV
Highlights Los Angeles – Minnesota
Highlights Dallas – Seattle
Matches of Your Teams  
In order to view this block you have to register or login
Best Odds Today
Sakhalin – Gazovik Or
1 4.25     X 3.31     2 2.02
   Your chosen (or default) time zone: 4:23 (UTC)
FootballIce HockeyBasketballTennisVolleyball
BoxingRacingWinter SportRunning, Athletics...
Today (29 March, Sunday)
Racing. V8 Supercars Aussie V8 Supercars
 
1:00 (V8 Supercars)
Equestrianism. National Event Racing, Australia
 
1:00 (National Event)
Ice Hockey. NHL Dallas – Vancouver
2:00 (NHL)
Basketball. NBA Denver – Portland
2:00 (NBA)
Beach Soccer. World Cup Belize – Salvador
2:00 (World Cup)
Combat Sport. Freestyle Wrestling Russian Championship
 
2:00 (Freestyle Wrestling)
Basketball. NBA-D Texas Legends – Reno BigHorns
2:00 (NBA-D)
Basketball. NBA-D Bakersfield Jam – Santa Cruz Warriors
2:00 (NBA-D)
Boxing. Boxing Espanol Fight Night
 
3:00 (Boxing)
Rugby League. Australian NRL Roosters – Raiders
 
3:00 (Australian NRL)
Cricket. World Cup New Zealand – Australia
 
3:30 (World Cup)
Triathlon. World Series World Series, Auckland
 
3:30 (World Series)
Football. Australian A-League Wellington – Sydney
  0:1
4:00 (Australian A-League)
Football. Japanese J2 League Iwata – Oita Trinita
  0:0
4:00 (Japanese J2 League)
Basketball. Japanese BJ League Shimane – Osaka
 
4:00 (Japanese BJ League)
Badminton. BWF Super Series Indian Open
5:00 (BWF Super Series)
Basketball. Japanese BJ League Niigata – Toyama
5:00 (Japanese BJ League)
Basketball. Japanese BJ League Iwate – Aomori
5:00 (Japanese BJ League)
Basketball. Japanese BJ League Saitama – Gunma
5:20 (Japanese BJ League)
Rugby Sevens. Sevens World Series Hong Kong Sevens
5:30 (Sevens World Series)
Show All -      



  All Upcoming Broadcasts
Please note: the list of the broadcasts and streams can be updated until the start of the game. Many broadcasts are announced just one day before their start and some of them even several hours before the start.


   Football 357
   Ice Hockey 133
   Basketball 196
   Tennis 6
   Volleyball 18
   Boxing 1
   Racing 13
   Bandy 1
   Handball 21
   Rugby League 16
   Winter Sport 2
   Baseball 12
   Curling 9
   Beach Soccer 15
   American Football 1
   Billiard 4
   Badminton 2
   Floorball 7
   Rugby Union 3
   Golf 5
   Field Hockey 2
   Table Tennis 2
   Cycling 3
   Cricket 1
   Lacrosse 7
   Chess 3
   Padel Tennis 1
   Equestrianism 6
   Greyhound Racing 1
   Combat Sport 6
   Triathlon 1
   Rugby Sevens 1
    Football

29 March, Sunday
Australian A-League Wellington – Sydney

29 March at 4:00
(Australian A-League)
Japanese J2 League Iwata – Oita Trinita

29 March at 4:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Australian A-League Newcastle Jets – Adelaide United
29 March at 6:00
(Australian A-League)
Japanese J2 League Kyoto – Kamatamare Sanuki
29 March at 6:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Russian First Division Sakhalin – Gazovik Or
29 March at 6:00
(Russian First Division)
Japanese J2 League Cerezo Osaka – Yokohama
29 March at 7:00
(Japanese J2 League)
Italian Lega Pro Pordenone – Mantova
29 March at 9:00
(Italian Lega Pro)
Under-23 Singapore U-23 – Mongolia U-23
29 March at 9:00
(Under-23)
Russian First Division Sibir – Khimik Dz
29 March at 10:00
(Russian First Division)
Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid II – Las Palmas II
29 March at 10:00
(Spanish Segunda Division B)
Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Baleares – Lleida Esportiu
29 March at 10:00
(Spanish Segunda Division B)
Italian Lega Pro L'Aquila – Santarcangelo
29 March at 10:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Sassari Torres – Monza
29 March at 10:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Serie B Perugia – Crotone
29 March at 10:30
(Italian Serie B)
Women Frankfurt – Bristol
29 March at 11:00
(Women)
Friendly Match Marteria Team – Paule Team
29 March at 11:00
(Friendly Match)
Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna – Sporting Gijon
29 March at 11:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Women Turbine Potsdam – Duisburg
29 March at 12:00
(Women)
Russian First Division Tosno – Tom
29 March at 12:00
(Russian First Division)
Under-23 Philippines U-23 – Thailand U-23
29 March at 12:00
(Under-23)
Greek Beta Ethniki (South) Panachaiki – Chania
29 March at 12:00
(Greek Beta Ethniki (South))
Greek Beta Ethniki (South) Kallithea – AEK
29 March at 12:00
(Greek Beta Ethniki (South))
FA Trophy North Ferriby United – Wrexham
29 March at 12:30
(FA Trophy)
Italian Lega Pro Ancona – SPAL
29 March at 12:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Pistoiese – Lucchese
29 March at 12:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Foggia – Juve Stabia
29 March at 12:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Martina Franca – Casertana
29 March at 12:30
(Italian Lega Pro)
Indian I-League Royal Wahingdoh – Pune
29 March at 12:30
(Indian I-League)
Under-23 Iran U-23 – Afghanistan U-23
29 March at 12:30
(Under-23)
Friendly Match Steven Gerrard XI – Jamie Carragher XI
29 March at 13:00
(Friendly Match)
Italian Serie B Catania – Avellino
29 March at 13:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Frosinone – Latina
29 March at 13:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Bari – Pro Vercelli
29 March at 13:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Cittadella – Ternana
29 March at 13:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Modena – Varese
29 March at 13:00
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Lanciano – Virtus Entella
29 March at 13:00
(Italian Serie B)
Ukrainian First League Niva Ternopol – Desna
29 March at 13:00
(Ukrainian First League)
English League One Fleetwood Town – Preston
29 March at 13:15
(English League One)
Italian Lega Pro Vigor Lamezia – Nuova Cosenza
29 March at 14:00
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro FeralpiSalo – Renate
29 March at 14:00
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Forli – Ascoli
29 March at 14:00
(Italian Lega Pro)
Russian First Division Volga NN – Yenisey
29 March at 14:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Shinnik – Energiya Khabarovsk
29 March at 14:00
(Russian First Division)
Spanish Segunda Division B Socuellamos – Conquense
29 March at 14:00
(Spanish Segunda Division B)
Italian Serie B Simulcast
29 March at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Friendly Match South Africa – Nigeria
29 March at 14:30
(Friendly Match)
Women Lillestrom – Stabaek
29 March at 15:00
(Women)
Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
29 March at 15:00
(Welsh Premier League)
Russian First Division Volgar Gazprom – Dynamo St Pburg
29 March at 15:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Tumen – Sokol Saratov
29 March at 15:00
(Russian First Division)
Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Quito – Aucas
29 March at 15:00
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Friendly Match Brazil – Chile
29 March at 15:00
(Friendly Match)
Danish 1 Division Horsens – Fredericia
29 March at 15:45
(Danish 1 Division)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Georgia – Germany
29 March at 16:00
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Scotland – Gibraltar
29 March at 16:00
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Northern Ireland – Finland
29 March at 16:00
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Romania – Faroe Islands
29 March at 16:00
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Albania – Armenia
29 March at 16:00
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
Italian Lega Pro Tuttocuoio – Gubbio
29 March at 16:00
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Novara – Vicenza
29 March at 16:00
(Italian Lega Pro)
Italian Lega Pro Piacenza – Carrarese
29 March at 16:00
(Italian Lega Pro)
Russian First Division Anzhi – Luch-Energia
29 March at 16:00
(Russian First Division)
Russian First Division Baltika – Krylia Sovetov
29 March at 16:00
(Russian First Division)
Spanish Segunda Division Mirandes – Girona
29 March at 16:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Ecuadorian Serie A Liga de Quito – LDU Loja
29 March at 16:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Ecuadorian Serie A Mushuc Runa – El Nacional
29 March at 16:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Spanish Segunda Division Zaragoza – Alcorcon
29 March at 17:15
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Ecuadorian Serie A Univ Catolica – Barcelona SC
29 March at 17:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Ecuadorian Serie A Universidad Catolica – Barcelona SC
29 March at 17:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Friendly Match Ivory Coast – Equatorial Guinea
29 March at 18:00
(Friendly Match)
Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona II – Tenerife
29 March at 18:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Independiente JT
29 March at 18:30
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
Italian Serie B Brescia – Trapani
29 March at 18:30
(Italian Serie B)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Ireland – Poland
29 March at 18:45
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Hungary – Greece
29 March at 18:45
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Portugal – Serbia
29 March at 18:45
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
Argentinian Primera B Juventud Unida – Gimnasia Mendoza
29 March at 19:00
(Argentinian Primera B)
Argentinian Primera B Guarani A. Franco – Ferro Carril
29 March at 19:00
(Argentinian Primera B)
Argentinian Primera Division Belgrano – Newell's Old Boys
29 March at 19:00
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Racing Club – San Martin SJ
29 March at 19:00
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Sao Paolo – Linense
29 March at 19:00
(Brazilian Campeonato Paulista)
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Bragantino – Corinthians
29 March at 19:00
(Brazilian Campeonato Paulista)
Friendly Match France – Denmark
29 March at 19:45
(Friendly Match)
Spanish Segunda Division Sabadell – Mallorca
29 March at 20:00
(Spanish Segunda Division)
Colombian League Atletico Huila – Envigado
29 March at 20:15
(Colombian League)
Colombian League Junior – Aguilas Doradas
29 March at 20:15
(Colombian League)
Brazilian Serie B Ceara – Salgueiro
29 March at 20:30
(Brazilian Serie B)
Ecuadorian Serie A River Plate Guayaquil – Emelec
29 March at 21:00
(Ecuadorian Serie A)
American MLS Chicago – Philadelphia
29 March at 21:00
(American MLS)
Argentinian Primera Division Boca Juniors – Estudiantes
29 March at 21:15
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Union Santa Fe – Velez Sarsfield
29 March at 21:15
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Santos – Sao Bento
29 March at 21:30
(Brazilian Campeonato Paulista)
Colombian League Cucuta Deportivo – Independiente M
29 March at 22:00
(Colombian League)
Colombian League Once Caldas – Alianza Petrolera
29 March at 22:30
(Colombian League)
Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Santamarina – Atletico Tucuman
29 March at 23:00
(Argentinian Primera B)
American MLS Real Salt Lake – Toronto
29 March at 23:00
(American MLS)

30 March, Monday
Uruguayan Primera Division Nacional – Atenas
30 March at 0:00
(Uruguayan Primera Division)
Colombian League Millonarios – Boyaca Chico
30 March at 0:30
(Colombian League)
Argentinian Primera Division Gimnasia LP – River Plate
30 March at 1:30
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Friendly Match Thailand – Cameroon
30 March at 11:00
(Friendly Match)
Under-21 Slovenia U-21 – FYR Macedonia U-21
30 March at 13:00
(Under-21)
Under-21 Slovakia U-21 – Ukraine U-21
30 March at 15:30
(Under-21)
German Regionalliga (West) Aachen – Oberhausen
30 March at 18:15
(German Regionalliga (West))
English League Two Burton Albion – Stevenage
30 March at 18:45
(English League Two)
Under-21 England U-21 – Germany U-21
30 March at 18:45
(Under-21)
Under-21 France U-21 – Netherlands U-21
30 March at 19:00
(Under-21)
Friendly Match FYR Macedonia – Australia
30 March at 19:00
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Belarus – Gabon
30 March at 19:45
(Friendly Match)
Argentinian Primera Division Arsenal S – Aldosivi
30 March at 21:00
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera B All Boys – Los Andes
30 March at 22:00
(Argentinian Primera B)

31 March, Tuesday
Argentinian Primera B Patronato – Boca Unidos
31 March at 0:00
(Argentinian Primera B)
Argentinian Primera Division Tigre – Defensa y Justicia
31 March at 0:10
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Argentinian Primera Division Argentinos Juniors – Nueva Chicago
31 March at 0:10
(Argentinian Primera Division)
Friendly Match Japan – Uzbekistan
31 March at 10:25
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match South Korea – New Zealand
31 March at 11:00
(Friendly Match)
Indian I-League Royal Wahingdoh – East Bengal
31 March at 12:30
(Indian I-League)
Indian I-League Bengaluru – SC Goa
31 March at 12:30
(Indian I-League)
Under-21 Russia U-21 – Sweden U-21
31 March at 14:00
(Under-21)
Friendly Match Iraq – DR Congo
31 March at 14:00
(Friendly Match)
Under-21 Czech Republic U-21 – Portugal U-21
31 March at 16:00
(Under-21)
Friendly Match Russia – Kazakhstan
31 March at 16:00
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Switzerland – USA
31 March at 16:00
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Germany U-20 – Czech Republic U-20
31 March at 16:15
(Friendly Match)
Under-21 Denmark U-20 – USA U-21
31 March at 16:45
(Under-21)
Friendly Match Sweden – Iran
31 March at 17:30
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Slovakia – Czech Republic
31 March at 18:30
(Friendly Match)
EURO 2016 Qualifying Israel – Belgium
31 March at 18:45
(EURO 2016 Qualifying)
Friendly Match Netherlands – Spain
31 March at 18:45
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Mali – Ghana
31 March at 19:30
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Estonia – Iceland
31 March at 19:45
(Friendly Match)
Friendly Match Portugal – Cape Verde
31 March at 20:45
(Friendly Match)

1 April, Wednesday
Italian Serie B Carpi – Bologna
1 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)

2 April, Thursday
Australian A-League Brisbane Roar – CC Mariners
2 April at 10:00
(Australian A-League)
Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Vicenza
2 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie B)
Lithuanian A Lyga Spyris Kaunas – Kruoja
2 April at 15:30
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
Portuguese League Cup Maritimo – Porto
2 April at 18:45
(Portuguese League Cup)
Italian Serie B Ternana – Bari
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Simulcast
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Pescara – Brescia
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Varese – Catania
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Latina – Cittadella
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Trapani – Frosinone
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Avellino – Modena
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Virtus Entella – Perugia
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Crotone – Spezia
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Italian Serie B Livorno – Lanciano
2 April at 19:30
(Italian Serie B)
Coppa Italia Napoli – Inter Milan
2 April at 19:45
(Coppa Italia)

3 April, Friday
Australian A-League Western Sydney – Melbourne City
3 April at 9:40
(Australian A-League)
Japanese J League Kashima – Sagan Tosu
3 April at 10:00
(Japanese J League)
Chinese Super League Beijing Guoan – Shanghai Shenhua
3 April at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Guangzhou
3 April at 12:45
(Chinese Super League)
Lithuanian A Lyga Stumbras – Utenis
3 April at 15:30
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris – Atlantas
3 April at 17:30
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
Austrian Erste Liga Wacker Innsbruck – LASK Linz
3 April at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Sankt Poelten – Austria Lustenau
3 April at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Liefering – Horn
3 April at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Floridsdorfer – Hartberg
3 April at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
3 April at 17:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)
Spanish Primera Division Eibar – Rayo Vallecano
3 April at 18:45
(Spanish Primera Division)
French Ligue 2 Simulcast
3 April at 19:00
(French Ligue 2)
Austrian Erste Liga Kapfenberg – Mattersburg
3 April at 19:30
(Austrian Erste Liga)

4 April, Saturday
Mexican Primera Division Monarcas – Santos L
4 April at 1:30
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Tijuana – Monterrey
4 April at 3:30
(Mexican Primera Division)
Chinese Super League Liaoning – Changchun Yatai
4 April at 8:35
(Chinese Super League)
Russian Premier League Amkar – Rubin
4 April at 9:00
(Russian Premier League)
Australian A-League Sydney – Adelaide United
4 April at 9:30
(Australian A-League)
Russian Premier League Dynamo Moscow – Lokomotiv M
4 April at 11:15
(Russian Premier League)
Italian Serie A Roma – Napoli
4 April at 11:30
(Italian Serie A)
English Premier League Arsenal – Liverpool
4 April at 11:45
(English Premier League)
German 2 Bundesliga Greuther Furth – Braunschweig
4 April at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Kaiserslautern – Heidenheim
4 April at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
4 April at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Chinese Super League Chongqing Lifan – Zhejiang Green Town
4 April at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Chinese Super League Guangzhou R&F – Guizhou Renhe
4 April at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenxin – Shandong Luneng
4 April at 12:45
(Chinese Super League)
Lithuanian A Lyga Siauliai – Suduva
4 April at 13:00
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
Russian Premier League Krasnodar – Mordovya Saransk
4 April at 13:45
(Russian Premier League)
English Premier League Everton – Southampton
4 April at 14:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Leicester City – West Ham
4 April at 14:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Manchester Utd – Aston Villa
4 April at 14:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Swansea – Hull City
4 April at 14:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League West Bromwich – Queens Park Rangers
4 April at 14:00
(English Premier League)
Italian Serie A Verona – Cesena
4 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Simulcast
4 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Sassuolo – Chievo
4 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Cagliari – Lazio
4 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Palermo – Milan
4 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Parma
4 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Atalanta – Torino
4 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
Italian Serie A Genoa – Udinese
4 April at 14:00
(Italian Serie A)
German Bundesliga Simulcast
4 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Leverkusen – Hamburg
4 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Stuttgart
4 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Werder – Mainz
4 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Eintracht – Hanover
4 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Freiburg – Cologne
4 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Moenchengladbach
4 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Lithuanian A Lyga Granitas Klaipeda – Trakai
4 April at 15:00
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
Spanish Primera Division Sevilla – Athletic Bilbao
4 April at 15:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Greek Super League Platanias – Veria
4 April at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Danish Superliga SonderjyskE – Nordsjaelland
4 April at 16:00
(Danish Superliga)
Russian Premier League Spartak M – Kuban
4 April at 16:00
(Russian Premier League)
English Premier League Chelsea – Stoke City
4 April at 16:30
(English Premier League)
Spanish Primera Division Cordoba – Atletico Madrid
4 April at 17:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle – Willem II
4 April at 17:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – Groningen
4 April at 17:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
German Bundesliga Dortmund – Bayern
4 April at 17:30
(German Bundesliga)
Greek Super League Panathinaikos – Asteras
4 April at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Sampdoria
4 April at 17:30
(Italian Serie A)
Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – Breda
4 April at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Spanish Primera Division Almeria – Levante
4 April at 19:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Dutch Eredivisie Dordrecht – Heracles
4 April at 19:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Twente – PSV Eindhoven
4 April at 19:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Italian Serie A Juventus – Empoli
4 April at 20:00
(Italian Serie A)
Spanish Primera Division Malaga – Real Sociedad
4 April at 21:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Puebla – Toluca
4 April at 23:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division America – Cruz Azul
4 April at 23:00
(Mexican Primera Division)

5 April, Sunday
Mexican Primera Division Tigres – Veracruz
5 April at 1:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Leon – Queretaro
5 April at 2:06
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Atlas – Guadalajara
5 April at 3:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Jaguares – Pachuca
5 April at 3:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Australian A-League Wellington – Melbourne Victory
5 April at 8:00
(Australian A-League)
Chinese Super League Tianjin Teda – Shanghai East Asia
5 April at 8:35
(Chinese Super League)
Russian Premier League Zenit – CSKA Moscow
5 April at 10:30
(Russian Premier League)
Spanish Primera Division Real Madrid – Granada
5 April at 11:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – Ajax
5 April at 11:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar – Feyenoord
5 April at 11:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
German 2 Bundesliga Munich 1860 – Aue
5 April at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Ingolstadt – Frankfurt
5 April at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Aalen – Karlsruhe
5 April at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Sandhausen – Union Berlin
5 April at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Leipzig – Nuernberg
5 April at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Darmstadt – Bochum
5 April at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
5 April at 12:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Chinese Super League Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Shijiazhuang Yongchang
5 April at 12:35
(Chinese Super League)
Russian Premier League Ural – FC Rostov
5 April at 12:45
(Russian Premier League)
Greek Super League Panionios – Panaitolikos
5 April at 13:00
(Greek Super League)
English Premier League Burnley – Tottenham
5 April at 13:30
(English Premier League)
Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior – Den Haag
5 April at 13:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
German Bundesliga Augsburg – Schalke 04
5 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Russian Premier League Ufa – Terek
5 April at 15:00
(Russian Premier League)
Greek Super League Ergotelis – Panthrakikos
5 April at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Greek Super League PAOK – Skoda Xanthi
5 April at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Greek Super League Levadiakos – OFI
5 April at 15:15
(Greek Super League)
Dutch Eredivisie Cambuur – Go Ahead Eagles
5 April at 15:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
English Premier League Sunderland – Newcastle
5 April at 16:00
(English Premier League)
Danish Superliga Hobro – Silkeborg
5 April at 16:00
(Danish Superliga)
Spanish Primera Division Valencia – Villarreal
5 April at 16:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Paderborn
5 April at 16:30
(German Bundesliga)
Russian Premier League Arsenal-Tula – Torpedo M
5 April at 17:15
(Russian Premier League)
Greek Super League PAS Giannina – Olympiacos
5 April at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
Danish Superliga Esbjerg – Midtjylland
5 April at 18:00
(Danish Superliga)
Spanish Primera Division Getafe – Deportivo
5 April at 18:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Spanish Primera Division Celta Vigo – Barcelona
5 April at 20:00
(Spanish Primera Division)

6 April, Monday
Australian A-League Newcastle Jets – Perth Glory
6 April at 8:00
(Australian A-League)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Mjondalen – Viking
6 April at 14:30
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Danish Superliga Brondby – Kobenhavn
6 April at 15:00
(Danish Superliga)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Sandefjord – Bodo / Glimt
6 April at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Tromso – Sparta Sarpsborg
6 April at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Stabaek – Haugesund
6 April at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg – Aalesunds
6 April at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Greek Super League Atromitos – Kerkyra
6 April at 17:30
(Greek Super League)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Valerengen – Stromsgodset
6 April at 18:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Danish Superliga Randers – Aalborg
6 April at 18:30
(Danish Superliga)
Spanish Primera Division Espanyol – Elche
6 April at 19:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
German 2 Bundesliga St. Pauli – Fortuna D
6 April at 19:15
(German 2 Bundesliga)
English Premier League Crystal Palace – Manchester City
6 April at 20:00
(English Premier League)

7 April, Tuesday
AFC Champions League Western Sydney – Seoul
7 April at 10:30
(AFC Champions League)
AFC Champions League Kashima – Guangzhou
7 April at 11:00
(AFC Champions League)
AFC Champions League Seongnam – Guangzhou R&F
7 April at 11:30
(AFC Champions League)
AFC Champions League Buriram – Gamba Osaka
7 April at 12:00
(AFC Champions League)
AFC Champions League Tractor Sazi – Al Ahli
7 April at 12:30
(AFC Champions League)
Lithuanian A Lyga Utenis – Granitas Klaipeda
7 April at 13:30
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
Russian Premier League Mordovya Saransk – Amkar
7 April at 14:45
(Russian Premier League)
AFC Champions League Nasaf – Al Ahli
7 April at 15:00
(AFC Champions League)
Lithuanian A Lyga Atlantas – Stumbras
7 April at 15:30
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
AFC Champions League Al Ain – Pakhtakor
7 April at 16:15
(AFC Champions League)
Turkish Cup Sivasspor – Kayserispor
7 April at 16:30
(Turkish Cup)
Russian Premier League Rubin – Krasnodar
7 April at 17:00
(Russian Premier League)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Molde – Odd Grenland
7 April at 18:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Lillestrom – Start
7 April at 18:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Danish Superliga Odense – Vestsjaelland
7 April at 18:00
(Danish Superliga)
Turkish Cup Fenerbahce – Mersin
7 April at 18:30
(Turkish Cup)
AFC Champions League Al Shabab – Naft Tehran
7 April at 18:35
(AFC Champions League)
Spanish Primera Division Atletico Madrid – Real Sociedad
7 April at 19:00
(Spanish Primera Division)
Swiss Cup Zurich – Sion
7 April at 19:30
(Swiss Cup)
Portuguese Cup Braga – Rio Ave
7 April at 20:15
(Portuguese Cup)

8 April, Wednesday
Mexican Cup Puebla – Monterrey
8 April at 1:00
(Mexican Cup)
CONCACAF Champions League Alajuelense – Montreal
8 April at 2:00
(CONCACAF Champions League)
AFC Champions League Suwon – Brisbane Roar
8 April at 11:30
(AFC Champions League)
AFC Champions League Urawa – Beijing Guoan
8 April at 11:30
(AFC Champions League)
AFC Champions League Binh Duong – Jeonbuk Motors
8 April at 12:00
(AFC Champions League)
AFC Champions League Lokomotiv Tashkent – Al Sadd
8 April at 12:00
(AFC Champions League)
AFC Champions League Shandong Luneng – Kashiwa
8 April at 12:00
(AFC Champions League)
Lithuanian A Lyga Kruoja – Zalgiris
8 April at 14:30
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
Russian Premier League Terek – Zenit
8 April at 14:45
(Russian Premier League)
AFC Champions League Persepolis – Al Nassr
8 April at 15:00
(AFC Champions League)
Portuguese Cup Sporting – Nacional
8 April at 15:00
(Portuguese Cup)
Russian Premier League Kuban – Ural
8 April at 16:00
(Russian Premier League)
AFC Champions League Lekhwiya – Bunyodkor
8 April at 16:30
(AFC Champions League)
Turkish Cup Genclerbirligi – Bursaspor
8 April at 16:30
(Turkish Cup)
Russian Premier League CSKA Moscow – Dynamo Moscow
8 April at 17:00
(Russian Premier League)
Russian Premier League Lokomotiv M – Torpedo M
8 April at 17:00
(Russian Premier League)
Turkish Cup Manisaspor – Galatasaray
8 April at 18:30
(Turkish Cup)
AFC Champions League Al Hilal – Foolad
8 April at 18:45
(AFC Champions League)
English FA Cup Blackburn – Liverpool
8 April at 19:45
(English FA Cup)

9 April, Thursday
CONCACAF Champions League America – Herediano
9 April at 2:00
(CONCACAF Champions League)
Russian Premier League Arsenal-Tula – Spartak M
9 April at 14:45
(Russian Premier League)
Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai – Siauliai
9 April at 16:00
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
Russian Premier League FC Rostov – Ufa
9 April at 17:00
(Russian Premier League)
Lithuanian A Lyga Suduva – Spyris Kaunas
9 April at 18:00
(Lithuanian A Lyga)

10 April, Friday
Australian A-League Melbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets
10 April at 10:40
(Australian A-League)
Australian A-League Perth Glory – Sydney
10 April at 12:45
(Australian A-League)
German 2 Bundesliga Nuernberg – Darmstadt
10 April at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Karlsruhe – St. Pauli
10 April at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Heidenheim – Ingolstadt
10 April at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
10 April at 17:30
(German 2 Bundesliga)
Danish Superliga Hobro – Esbjerg
10 April at 17:30
(Danish Superliga)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Sparta Sarpsborg – Valerengen
10 April at 18:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Latvian Virsliga Jelgava – Liepaja
10 April at 18:00
(Latvian Virsliga)
Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven – Zwolle
10 April at 19:00
(Dutch Eredivisie)
German Bundesliga Hanover – Hertha Berlin
10 April at 19:30
(German Bundesliga)

11 April, Saturday
Mexican Primera Division Queretaro – Tijuana
11 April at 1:30
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Veracruz – Monarcas
11 April at 2:30
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Santos L – Jaguares
11 April at 3:30
(Mexican Primera Division)
Australian A-League Adelaide United – Brisbane Roar
11 April at 8:00
(Australian A-League)
Australian A-League CC Mariners – Western Sydney
11 April at 10:30
(Australian A-League)
German 2 Bundesliga Braunschweig – Munich 1860
11 April at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Frankfurt – Greuther Furth
11 April at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
11 April at 12:00
(German 2 Bundesliga)
English Premier League Swansea – Everton
11 April at 12:45
(English Premier League)
Lithuanian A Lyga Stumbras – Granitas Klaipeda
11 April at 13:00
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
German Bundesliga Simulcast
11 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Bayern – Eintracht
11 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Freiburg
11 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Moenchengladbach – Dortmund
11 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Mainz – Leverkusen
11 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
German Bundesliga Paderborn – Augsburg
11 April at 14:30
(German Bundesliga)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo / Glimt – Molde
11 April at 14:30
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
Lithuanian A Lyga Atlantas – Kruoja
11 April at 15:00
(Lithuanian A Lyga)
English Premier League Southampton – Hull City
11 April at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Sunderland – Crystal Palace
11 April at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League Tottenham – Aston Villa
11 April at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League West Bromwich – Leicester City
11 April at 15:00
(English Premier League)
English Premier League West Ham – Stoke City
11 April at 15:00
(English Premier League)
Danish Superliga Randers – Vestsjaelland
11 April at 16:00
(Danish Superliga)
Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Mjondalen
11 April at 17:00
(Norwegian Tippeligaen)
English Premier League Burnley – Arsenal
11 April at 17:30
(English Premier League)
Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior – Vitesse
11 April at 17:30
(Dutch Eredivisie)
German Bundesliga Hamburg – Wolfsburg
11 April at 17:30
(German Bundesliga)
Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – AZ Alkmaar
11 April at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Breda – Dordrecht
11 April at 18:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Ajax
11 April at 19:45
(Dutch Eredivisie)
Mexican Primera Division Cruz Azul – Tigres
11 April at 23:00
(Mexican Primera Division)

12 April, Sunday
Mexican Primera Division Monterrey – America
12 April at 1:00
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Pachuca – UNAM
12 April at 2:06
(Mexican Primera Division)
Mexican Primera Division Univ. de Guadalajara – Puebla
12 April at 3:00
(Mexican Primera Division)


Broadcast Archive


BETS
takeit takeit 114 points (63%)
ttttttt67 ttttttt67 114 points (63%)
serjinho serjinho 113.5 points (63%)
  Rating Rating       Make a bet Make a bet    
LAST FORUM POSTS
2015 NCAA College Baseball links--February 13, 2015
Last Post 3 minutes ago
Tournaments Week 2 NCAA Men's Basketball 2014-15 | Streaming & Discussion
Last Post 10 hours ago
MLB - Baseball Spring Training 2015 - Streaming / temp thread
Last Post 10 hours ago
LiveTV SPONSORED ADS

 
      LiveTV Rules         Internet TV and Radio         Partner Pages         Informer for Your Website         FIFA World Ranking Go to top   
    Add to Favorites (IE)
  Make Home Page (IE)
© 2006-2015 LiveTV. All rights reserved.
All club and channel names as well as all logos are the property of their respective owners.
  Rambler's Top100