|
|
04/05
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
2:0
|
Vastra Frolunda
|
|
|
27/04
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Ockero
|
1:4
|
Tord
|
|
|
21/04
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
3:0
|
Hittarps
|
|
|
13/04
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Laholm
|
5:3
|
Tord
|
|
|
05/04
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
0:1
|
Landvetter IS
|
|
|
29/03
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Astrio
|
2:0
|
Tord
|
|
|
22/10
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
6:1
|
Naessjoe
|
|
|
15/10
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Saevedalen
|
2:1
|
Tord
|
|
|
06/10
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Husqvarna
|
2:3
|
Tord
|
|
|
01/10
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
1:3
|
Vastra Frolunda
|
|
|
|
04/05
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
2:0
|
Vastra Frolunda
|
|
|
21/04
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
3:0
|
Hittarps
|
|
|
05/04
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
0:1
|
Landvetter IS
|
|
|
22/10
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
6:1
|
Naessjoe
|
|
|
01/10
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
1:3
|
Vastra Frolunda
|
|
|
09/09
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
0:1
|
Astrio
|
|
|
02/09
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
2:0
|
Landvetter IS
|
|
|
19/08
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
1:1
|
Varbergs GIF
|
|
|
01/07
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
2:1
|
Onsala
|
|
|
22/06
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tord
|
1:0
|
Husqvarna
|
|
|
|
27/04
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Ockero
|
1:4
|
Tord
|
|
|
13/04
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Laholm
|
5:3
|
Tord
|
|
|
29/03
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Astrio
|
2:0
|
Tord
|
|
|
15/10
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Saevedalen
|
2:1
|
Tord
|
|
|
06/10
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Husqvarna
|
2:3
|
Tord
|
|
|
23/09
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Lindome
|
4:3
|
Tord
|
|
|
17/09
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Qviding
|
1:1
|
Tord
|
|
|
27/08
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Tolo IF
|
3:1
|
Tord
|
|
|
12/08
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Hittarps
|
1:3
|
Tord
|
|
|
09/06
|
Division 2. West Goet [..]
|
Naessjoe
|
2:3
|
Tord
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02/07
|
Cup
|
Tord
|
6:0
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
20/11
|
Division 1. South
|
Lund
|
4:1
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
13/11
|
Division 1. South
|
Assyriska IK
|
2:1
|
Oskarshamn
|
|
|
06/11
|
Division 1. South
|
Assyriska IK
|
0:1
|
Skoevde
|
|
|
30/10
|
Division 1. South
|
Lindome
|
6:3
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
23/10
|
Division 1. South
|
Assyriska IK
|
0:2
|
Utsikten
|
|
|
16/10
|
Division 1. South
|
IFK Malmoe
|
0:2
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
10/10
|
Division 1. South
|
Assyriska IK
|
3:1
|
Trollhaettan
|
|
|
02/10
|
Division 1. South
|
Vaenersborgs IF
|
2:1
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
|
13/11
|
Division 1. South
|
Assyriska IK
|
2:1
|
Oskarshamn
|
|
|
06/11
|
Division 1. South
|
Assyriska IK
|
0:1
|
Skoevde
|
|
|
23/10
|
Division 1. South
|
Assyriska IK
|
0:2
|
Utsikten
|
|
|
10/10
|
Division 1. South
|
Assyriska IK
|
3:1
|
Trollhaettan
|
|
|
|
02/07
|
Cup
|
Tord
|
6:0
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
20/11
|
Division 1. South
|
Lund
|
4:1
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
30/10
|
Division 1. South
|
Lindome
|
6:3
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
16/10
|
Division 1. South
|
IFK Malmoe
|
0:2
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
02/10
|
Division 1. South
|
Vaenersborgs IF
|
2:1
|
Assyriska IK
|
|
|
|
|
Comments to games between teams
|
|
|