Round 1
|
21 September, Thursday
|
Al Shabab – Manama
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Hidd – Muharraq
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 September, Friday
|
Al Riffa – Al Najma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Hala – Busaiteen
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 September, Saturday
|
Sitra – Khalidiya
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Riffa – Al Ahli Manama
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
26 September, Tuesday
|
Al-Hidd – Al Riffa
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 September, Wednesday
|
Al Najma – Al Shabab
|
|
3:2
|
|
Manama – Al Hala
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 September, Thursday
|
Al Ahli Manama – Sitra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Muharraq – Khalidiya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Busaiteen – East Riffa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 3
|
5 October, Thursday
|
Al Hala – Al Najma
|
|
0:5
|
|
Al Shabab – Al-Hidd
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 October, Friday
|
Al Riffa – Muharraq
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sitra – Busaiteen
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 October, Saturday
|
East Riffa – Manama
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khalidiya – Al Ahli Manama
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
20 October, Friday
|
Al Najma – East Riffa
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 October, Saturday
|
Manama – Sitra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Hidd – Al Hala
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 October, Sunday
|
Busaiteen – Khalidiya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Muharraq – Al Ahli Manama
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 December, Wednesday
|
Al Riffa – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
27 October, Friday
|
Al Shabab – Muharraq
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Hala – Al Riffa
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 October, Saturday
|
East Riffa – Al-Hidd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sitra – Al Najma
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 October, Sunday
|
Al Ahli Manama – Busaiteen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Khalidiya – Manama
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
7 November, Tuesday
|
Muharraq – Busaiteen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Najma – Khalidiya
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 November, Wednesday
|
Al Shabab – Al Hala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Hidd – Sitra
|
|
3:5
|
|
9 November, Thursday
|
Al Riffa – East Riffa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Manama – Al Ahli Manama
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Round 7
|
24 November, Friday
|
Busaiteen – Manama
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Riffa – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sitra – Al Riffa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Ahli Manama – Al Najma
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 November, Saturday
|
Khalidiya – Al-Hidd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Hala – Muharraq
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
30 November, Thursday
|
Al Najma – Busaiteen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Muharraq – Manama
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 December, Friday
|
Al Hala – East Riffa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Hidd – Al Ahli Manama
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 December, Saturday
|
Al Riffa – Khalidiya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sitra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 9
|
16 December, Saturday
|
Al Ahli Manama – Al Riffa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Khalidiya – Al Shabab
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 December, Sunday
|
Sitra – Al Hala
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Riffa – Muharraq
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 December, Monday
|
Busaiteen – Al-Hidd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Manama – Al Najma
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
22 December, Friday
|
East Riffa – Sitra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Hala – Khalidiya
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 December, Saturday
|
Muharraq – Al Najma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Hidd – Manama
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 December, Sunday
|
Al Shabab – Al Ahli Manama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Riffa – Busaiteen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
4 February, Sunday
|
Al Najma – Al-Hidd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Ahli Manama – Al Hala
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 February, Monday
|
Busaiteen – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Manama – Al Riffa
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 February, Tuesday
|
Sitra – Muharraq
|
|
2:3
|
|
Khalidiya – East Riffa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
18 February, Sunday
|
Khalidiya – Muharraq
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Najma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sitra – Al Ahli Manama
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 February, Monday
|
East Riffa – Busaiteen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hala – Manama
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 March, Saturday
|
Al Riffa – Al-Hidd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 13
|
2 March, Saturday
|
Al-Hidd – Al Shabab
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Manama – Khalidiya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manama – East Riffa
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 March, Sunday
|
Busaiteen – Sitra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Najma – Al Hala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Muharraq – Al Riffa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|