Journée 1
|
17 août, jeudi
|
Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 août, vendredi
|
AmaZulu – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 août, samedi
|
Platinum Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
21 août, lundi
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 août, mardi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
11 septembre, lundi
|
Polokwane City – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 septembre, mardi
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:3
|
|
Supersport Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
Ajax Cape Town – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Baroka – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
Golden Arrows – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 décembre, lundi
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 décembre, mardi
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
18 septembre, lundi
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 septembre, mardi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Baroka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 janvier, lundi
|
Ajax Cape Town – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Cape Town City – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 décembre, mardi
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Platinum Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 janvier, mardi
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
16 octobre, lundi
|
Cape Town City – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 octobre, mardi
|
AmaZulu – Polokwane City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Free State Stars – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 janvier, mardi
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – AmaZulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 janvier, mardi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
30 octobre, lundi
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 octobre, mardi
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
1:3
|
|
AmaZulu – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
20 novembre, lundi
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 novembre, mardi
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 novembre, mardi
|
Supersport Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
23 novembre, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – AmaZulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 janvier, lundi
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
4 décembre, lundi
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 décembre, mardi
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 janvier, mardi
|
AmaZulu – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
7 décembre, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
Ajax Cape Town – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 décembre, samedi
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
14 décembre, jeudi
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 décembre, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 décembre, samedi
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
4 janvier, jeudi
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 janvier, vendredi
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 janvier, samedi
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
11 janvier, jeudi
|
Ajax Cape Town – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 janvier, vendredi
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 janvier, samedi
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
18 janvier, jeudi
|
Cape Town City – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 janvier, vendredi
|
Mamelodi – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 janvier, samedi
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
25 janvier, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:4
|
|
Polokwane City – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 janvier, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
1 février, jeudi
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Baroka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Chippa Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
30 janvier, mardi
|
Ajax Cape Town – Orlando Pirates
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 février, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 février, lundi
|
Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 février, mardi
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mars, mardi
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
22 février, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:4
|
|
Baroka – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
1 mars, jeudi
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 mars, vendredi
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 mars, samedi
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
26 février, lundi
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 février, mardi
|
Ajax Cape Town – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mars, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 mars, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 mars, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 avril, vendredi
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
2 avril, lundi
|
AmaZulu – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 avril, mardi
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
6 avril, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 avril, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baroka – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 avril, mardi
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
13 avril, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 avril, samedi
|
Baroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 avril, lundi
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 avril, samedi
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
23 avril, lundi
|
Ajax Cape Town – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 avril, mardi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
3:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
27 avril, vendredi
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – AmaZulu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
11 mai, vendredi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|