3 août, vendredi
|
Black Leopards – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 août, samedi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 août, lundi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 août, mardi
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 août, mercredi
|
Highlands Park – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 août, lundi
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 août, mardi
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 août, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 août, vendredi
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Baroka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 août, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 août, mardi
|
Mamelodi – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 août, lundi
|
Black Leopards – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 août, mardi
|
Baroka – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 septembre, vendredi
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 septembre, samedi
|
Highlands Park – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Black Leopards – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 septembre, lundi
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 septembre, mardi
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 septembre, jeudi
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 septembre, vendredi
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 septembre, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 septembre, mardi
|
Baroka – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 octobre, lundi
|
Highlands Park – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 octobre, mardi
|
Black Leopards – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 octobre, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 octobre, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 octobre, samedi
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 octobre, mardi
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 octobre, jeudi
|
Bidvest Wits – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 octobre, vendredi
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 octobre, samedi
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 novembre, lundi
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 novembre, mardi
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 novembre, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 novembre, vendredi
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 novembre, samedi
|
AmaZulu – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 novembre, lundi
|
Highlands Park – AmaZulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 novembre, mardi
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 novembre, jeudi
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 novembre, vendredi
|
Highlands Park – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 décembre, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 décembre, lundi
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 décembre, mardi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 décembre, jeudi
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 décembre, vendredi
|
Black Leopards – AmaZulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 décembre, samedi
|
Baroka – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 décembre, dimanche
|
Bloemfontein – Highlands Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 décembre, jeudi
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 décembre, vendredi
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 décembre, samedi
|
Highlands Park – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 janvier, jeudi
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 janvier, vendredi
|
Highlands Park – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – AmaZulu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 janvier, samedi
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Baroka – Black Leopards
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 janvier, lundi
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 janvier, mardi
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 janvier, vendredi
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 janvier, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 janvier, lundi
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 janvier, mardi
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Free State Stars
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 janvier, vendredi
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 janvier, samedi
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:3
|
|
21 janvier, lundi
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 janvier, lundi
|
Mamelodi – AmaZulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 janvier, jeudi
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 février, vendredi
|
Golden Arrows – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 février, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Black Leopards
|
|
3:0
|
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 février, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 février, vendredi
|
Highlands Park – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Black Leopards
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 février, samedi
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 février, lundi
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 février, mardi
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 février, jeudi
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 février, samedi
|
Black Leopards – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 février, mardi
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 février, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baroka – Polokwane City
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 mars, lundi
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mars, mardi
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
AmaZulu – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 mars, lundi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 mars, mardi
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 mars, jeudi
|
Chippa Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Free State Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:4
|
|
31 mars, dimanche
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 avril, mardi
|
Orlando Pirates – Black Leopards
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 avril, jeudi
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Black Leopards – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Bloemfontein – Cape Town City
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 avril, mardi
|
Highlands Park – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baroka – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 avril, lundi
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 avril, mardi
|
Polokwane City – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 avril, jeudi
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Highlands Park – Polokwane City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 avril, samedi
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 avril, lundi
|
Black Leopards – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
Highlands Park – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Baroka
|
|
3:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 mai, mardi
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 mai, vendredi
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – AmaZulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|