Kolejka 1
|
28 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Balotesti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Gloria Buzau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clinceni – Otelul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – SC Bacau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braila – Rapid Suceava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceahlaul – Farul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Otelul – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berceni – Clinceni
|
|
1:1
|
|
SC Bacau – Braila
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Gloria Buzau – Ceahlaul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Ceahlaul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bucovina Pojorata – SC Bacau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clinceni – Balotesti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Berceni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braila – Otelul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Farul – Clinceni
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
SC Bacau – Rapid Suceava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berceni – Braila
|
|
1:3
|
|
Balotesti – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Otelul – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Rapid Suceava – Otelul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
SC Bacau – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clinceni – Ceahlaul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Berceni
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Braila – Balotesti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Clinceni
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Otelul – SC Bacau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farul – Braila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceahlaul – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Balotesti – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berceni – Rapid Suceava
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
6 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
SC Bacau – Berceni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Balotesti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Braila – Ceahlaul
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Otelul
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
9 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Clinceni – Gloria Buzau
|
|
6:1
|
|
Berceni – Otelul
|
|
3:2
|
|
Balotesti – SC Bacau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceahlaul – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Rapid Suceava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Braila
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
16 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
SC Bacau – Farul
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Clinceni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Ceahlaul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Berceni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Otelul – Balotesti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
23 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Clinceni – Braila
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Gloria Buzau
|
|
8:0
|
|
Balotesti – Berceni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceahlaul – SC Bacau
|
|
2:3
|
|
Farul – Otelul
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Rapid Suceava
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Clinceni
|
|
3:4
|
|
Berceni – Farul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braila – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Balotesti
|
|
1:0
|
|
SC Bacau – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Otelul – Ceahlaul
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
5 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Farul – Balotesti
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
Ceahlaul – Berceni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braila – Gloria Buzau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clinceni – Rapid Suceava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Otelul
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
10 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Gloria Buzau – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balotesti – Ceahlaul
|
|
4:1
|
|
SC Bacau – Clinceni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Braila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berceni – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
13 Listopad, Piątek
|
SC Bacau – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balotesti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Braila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farul – Ceahlaul
|
|
5:0
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
4:0
|
|
Otelul – Clinceni
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
19 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Rapid Suceava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clinceni – Berceni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Otelul
|
|
3:1
|
|
Braila – SC Bacau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceahlaul – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Otelul
|
|
4:0
|
|
Clinceni – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Balotesti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rapid Suceava – SC Bacau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Braila – Berceni
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Gloria Buzau
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
3 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Farul – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
2:6
|
|
Ceahlaul – Clinceni
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Berceni – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
4:0
|
|
Balotesti – Braila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gloria Buzau – SC Bacau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Otelul – Rapid Suceava
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Balotesti
|
|
1:1
|
|
SC Bacau – Otelul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Ceahlaul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Berceni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Braila – Farul
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Clinceni – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Farul – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Berceni – SC Bacau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balotesti – Rapid Suceava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ceahlaul – Braila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Otelul – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
8 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Ceahlaul
|
|
3:3
|
|
SC Bacau – Balotesti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Farul
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Clinceni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Otelul – Berceni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Braila – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Clinceni – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berceni – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balotesti – Otelul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ceahlaul – Rapid Suceava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
5:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Farul – SC Bacau
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Otelul – Farul
|
|
2:5
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Braila – Clinceni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berceni – Balotesti
|
|
2:2
|
|
SC Bacau – Ceahlaul
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Rapid Suceava – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
22 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Farul – Berceni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ceahlaul – Otelul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Balotesti – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Braila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clinceni – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
5:1
|
|
23 Marzec, Środa
|
Rapid Bucuresti – SC Bacau
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
25 Marzec, Piątek
|
Bucovina Pojorata – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berceni – Ceahlaul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balotesti – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rapid Suceava – Clinceni
|
|
1:5
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Braila
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Marzec, Sobota
|
Otelul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Berceni
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Rapid Suceava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Braila – Bucovina Pojorata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ceahlaul – Balotesti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farul – Gloria Buzau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clinceni – SC Bacau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|