Ronda 1
|
15 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Birkirkara – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Sliema
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
16 Agosto, Sábado
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Qormi – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
22 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Zebbug Rangers – Birkirkara
|
|
0:4
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Agosto, Sábado
|
Hibernians – Qormi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Mosta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
25 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Birkirkara – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Qormi – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hibernians – Sliema
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
12 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Birkirkara
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sliema – Qormi
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Setembro, Sábado
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zebbug Rangers – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
19 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Naxxar Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Qormi – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hibernians – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Setembro, Sábado
|
Sliema – Valletta
|
|
0:5
|
|
Mosta – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
26 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Valletta – Qormi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:2
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zebbug Rangers – Hibernians
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Setembro, Sábado
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
1 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Sliema – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valletta – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Qormi – Mosta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hibernians – Naxxar Lions
|
|
5:1
|
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
17 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zebbug Rangers – Naxxar Lions
|
|
3:3
|
|
Qormi – Floriana
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hibernians – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Outubro, Sábado
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
24 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Qormi – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – Mosta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hibernians – Birkirkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Outubro, Sábado
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valletta – Naxxar Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
31 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Novembro, Sábado
|
Mosta – Hibernians
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Novembro, Domingo
|
Zebbug Rangers – Qormi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
7 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mosta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zebbug Rangers – Valletta
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Novembro, Sábado
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Qormi
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Novembro, Domingo
|
Birkirkara – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hibernians
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
21 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Birkirkara
|
|
4:3
|
|
Zebbug Rangers – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hibernians – Floriana
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Novembro, Sábado
|
Valletta – Mosta
|
|
5:0
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Qormi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
28 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mosta – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Qormi – Hibernians
|
|
0:6
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Valletta
|
|
0:6
|
|
Balzan Youths – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Novembro, Sábado
|
Floriana – Sliema
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
5 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Floriana
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Balzan Youths – Qormi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Birkirkara
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zebbug Rangers – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
12 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
Floriana – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Hibernians – Valletta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Qormi – Sliema
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
19 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Hibernians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zebbug Rangers – Floriana
|
|
1:4
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Birkirkara – Qormi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
2 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Floriana – Naxxar Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
Qormi – Valletta
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:5
|
|
Mosta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:5
|
|
Hibernians – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sliema – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
9 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Valletta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zebbug Rangers – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mosta – Qormi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Balzan Youths – Floriana
|
|
3:2
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
16 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Qormi – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valletta – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sliema – Naxxar Lions
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
4:0
|
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
23 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Naxxar Lions – Valletta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Balzan Youths – Sliema
|
|
5:3
|
|
26 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Qormi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zebbug Rangers – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
30 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Qormi – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Valletta – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
6 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mosta – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Balzan Youths – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Zebbug Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Birkirkara – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Qormi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|