kolo 1
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Grindavik – Haukar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Akureyri – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Huginn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keflavik – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Huginn – Grindavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Fjardabyggd – Keflavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Keflavik – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Haukar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huginn – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Akureyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
1 Jun, Sreda
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Jun, Petak
|
Fram – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haukar – Huginn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Kopavogur
|
|
4:4
|
|
Selfoss – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akureyri – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
11 Jun, Subota
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Haukar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thor – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
23 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Huginn – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Keflavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Jun, Petak
|
Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Thor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Jun, Sreda
|
Selfoss – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Thor – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Fjardabyggd – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavik – Huginn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
6 Jul, Sreda
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akureyri – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Keflavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Grindavik – Thor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Huginn – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
11 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Keflavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huginn – Selfoss
|
|
3:3
|
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akureyri – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fram – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
20 Jul, Sreda
|
Huginn – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavik – Kopavogur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Haukar – Grindavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Fram – Akureyri
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
26 Jul, Utorak
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Haukar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Huginn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Selfoss – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
3 Avgust, Sreda
|
Haukar – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Huginn – Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Grindavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Keflavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
9 Avgust, Utorak
|
Fram – Huginn
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Avgust, Sreda
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
3:4
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grindavik – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Huginn – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Fjardabyggd – Selfoss
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Huginn – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
24 Avgust, Sreda
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Kopavogur – Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Fjardabyggd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Huginn
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
31 Avgust, Sreda
|
Huginn – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Grindavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Selfoss – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Akureyri
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huginn – Kopavogur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Keflavik – Thor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
23 Septembar, Petak
|
Grindavik – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:7
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Selfoss – Huginn
|
|
4:1
|
|
|