kolo 1
|
4 Maj, Sreda
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Filkir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Maj, Sreda
|
KV Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grindavik – Trottur Vogum
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Filkir
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Maj, Sreda
|
Grotta – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Filkir – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
5:2
|
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Kordrengir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Trottur Vogum – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Kopavogur – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:3
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Grindavik – Filkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
2 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Jun, Petak
|
Filkir – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Trottur Vogum – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
8 Jun, Sreda
|
Grindavik – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Filkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Jun, Petak
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Jun, Nedelja
|
Grotta – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
15 Jun, Sreda
|
Grindavik – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Filkir – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Afturelding
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 Jun, Petak
|
UMF Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
21 Jun, Utorak
|
KV Reykjavik – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Jun, Sreda
|
Grotta – Filkir
|
|
2:5
|
|
Kopavogur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Jun, Petak
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
29 Jun, Sreda
|
UMF Fjolnir – Kopavogur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Trottur Vogum
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Filkir – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
4 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Thor Akureyri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Filkir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Kordrengir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestri – Kopavogur
|
|
3:3
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Filkir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
13 Jul, Sreda
|
Trottur Vogum – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Filkir – Kordrengir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kopavogur – KV Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Thor Akureyri – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
20 Jul, Sreda
|
UMF Fjolnir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
6:0
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Filkir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
4:5
|
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
25 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Filkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Jul, Utorak
|
Vestri – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
3 Avgust, Sreda
|
Trottur Vogum – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Afturelding – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Filkir – Grindavik
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kordrengir – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
9 Avgust, Utorak
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Vestri – Filkir
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Thor Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Avgust, Sreda
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
4:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Filkir – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Afturelding – KV Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
22 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Vestri – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afturelding – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Filkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Kordrengir – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
0:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Filkir – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Filkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kopavogur – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
5:3
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Thor Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Filkir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Afturelding – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:6
|
|
Selfoss – KV Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Kordrengir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Filkir
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Septembar, Petak
|
Kopavogur – Vestri
|
|
3:3
|
|
|