Kolejka 1
|
17 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Volos – Lamia
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
PAS Giannina – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
PAOK – Asteras
|
|
3:0
|
|
OFI – Aris
|
|
3:2
|
|
Olympiakos – Panserraikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
AEK – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panathinaikos – Atromitos
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Panaitolikos – PAS Giannina
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
AEK – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asteras – OFI
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panathinaikos – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
PAOK – Kifissia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atromitos – Olympiakos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lamia – Aris
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Kifissia – Atromitos
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Panserraikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Aris – Asteras
|
|
3:2
|
|
OFI – PAOK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos – Lamia
|
|
4:0
|
|
PAS Giannina – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volos – AEK
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Panaitolikos – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:5
|
|
Lamia – OFI
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Asteras – PAS Giannina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kifissia – Panserraikos
|
|
4:4
|
|
AEK – Olympiakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
PAOK – Aris
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Atromitos – Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Panserraikos – Lamia
|
|
2:0
|
|
OFI – Atromitos
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Aris – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympiakos – Kifissia
|
|
4:0
|
|
PAS Giannina – PAOK
|
|
1:3
|
|
Volos – Asteras
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Panathinaikos – AEK
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Panaitolikos – OFI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kifissia – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos – Aris
|
|
4:1
|
|
PAOK – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
AEK – Atromitos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panserraikos – PAS Giannina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Asteras – Panathinaikos
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Panathinaikos – PAOK
|
|
2:2
|
|
PAS Giannina – Olympiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lamia – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aris – Kifissia
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Atromitos – Asteras
|
|
0:0
|
|
OFI – AEK
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Volos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Lamia – PAS Giannina
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Panserraikos – Aris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Asteras – AEK
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kifissia – OFI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympiakos – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
PAOK – Atromitos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Atromitos – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Volos – Kifissia
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Asteras – Lamia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panathinaikos – Panserraikos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aris – PAS Giannina
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
OFI – Olympiakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEK – PAOK
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Lamia – Panathinaikos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kifissia – AEK
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Olympiakos – PAOK
|
|
2:4
|
|
PAS Giannina – Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Asteras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris – Atromitos
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Panserraikos – OFI
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
OFI – PAS Giannina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atromitos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volos – Aris
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Asteras – Olympiakos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panathinaikos – Kifissia
|
|
0:1
|
|
PAOK – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEK – Lamia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
OFI – Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Olympiakos – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panserraikos – PAOK
|
|
0:5
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Kifissia – Asteras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lamia – Atromitos
|
|
3:3
|
|
PAS Giannina – AEK
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris – Panathinaikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Panaitolikos – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Asteras – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Atromitos – PAS Giannina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panathinaikos – OFI
|
|
4:0
|
|
Volos – Olympiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
AEK – Aris
|
|
1:0
|
|
PAOK – Lamia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Kifissia – PAS Giannina
|
|
4:2
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Aris – OFI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atromitos – Panathinaikos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lamia – Volos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Asteras – PAOK
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Panaitolikos – AEK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panserraikos – Olympiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
19 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Aris – Lamia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Volos – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Kifissia – PAOK
|
|
0:6
|
|
PAS Giannina – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panserraikos – AEK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympiakos – Atromitos
|
|
0:0
|
|
OFI – Asteras
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
2 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Asteras – Aris
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lamia – Olympiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panathinaikos – PAS Giannina
|
|
2:0
|
|
PAOK – OFI
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEK – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Atromitos – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Panserraikos
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
6 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Volos – Atromitos
|
|
1:2
|
|
PAS Giannina – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Kifissia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos – AEK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panathinaikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aris – PAOK
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
OFI – Lamia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Atromitos – OFI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lamia – Panserraikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Asteras – Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kifissia – Olympiakos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Panaitolikos – Aris
|
|
0:4
|
|
PAOK – PAS Giannina
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEK – Panathinaikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
PAS Giannina – Panserraikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFI – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Volos – PAOK
|
|
1:5
|
|
Lamia – Kifissia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Panathinaikos – Asteras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atromitos – AEK
|
|
0:5
|
|
Aris – Olympiakos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Panserraikos – Volos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panaitolikos – Lamia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kifissia – Aris
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Asteras – Atromitos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympiakos – PAS Giannina
|
|
3:1
|
|
PAOK – Panathinaikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEK – OFI
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Aris – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volos – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
PAS Giannina – Lamia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Panathinaikos – Olympiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atromitos – PAOK
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFI – Kifissia
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEK – Asteras
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Panaitolikos – Atromitos
|
|
1:0
|
|
PAS Giannina – Aris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympiakos – OFI
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
PAOK – AEK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Panathinaikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lamia – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kifissia – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Panathinaikos – Lamia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atromitos – Aris
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
AEK – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
PAOK – Olympiakos
|
|
1:4
|
|
Volos – PAS Giannina
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Luty, Niedziela
|
Asteras – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
OFI – Panserraikos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Panserraikos – Atromitos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lamia – AEK
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Kifissia – Panathinaikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – PAOK
|
|
1:3
|
|
PAS Giannina – OFI
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympiakos – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aris – Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
27 Luty, Wtorek
|
Volos – OFI
|
|
3:1
|
|
Asteras – Kifissia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Panaitolikos – Olympiakos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panathinaikos – Aris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atromitos – Lamia
|
|
3:1
|
|
PAOK – Panserraikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – PAS Giannina
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Lamia – PAOK
|
|
0:2
|
|
PAS Giannina – Atromitos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Asteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympiakos – Volos
|
|
3:0
|
|
OFI – Panathinaikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aris – AEK
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kifissia – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|