Kolejka 1
|
21 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Sankt Gallen – Basel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Servette
|
|
1:3
|
|
Winterthur – Luzern
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Zurich – Yverdon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Young Boys – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lugano
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Servette – Zurich
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lugano – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lausanne – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Luzern – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Basel – Winterthur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Yverdon – Young Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Zurich – Lugano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Young Boys – Winterthur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Lausanne – Yverdon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Luzern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Basel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Servette – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Zurich
|
|
0:3
|
|
Winterthur – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Basel – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lugano – Yverdon
|
|
6:1
|
|
Luzern – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Yverdon – Servette
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zurich – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
2:5
|
|
Grasshoppers – Luzern
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Young Boys – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugano – Basel
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Winterthur – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Servette – Young Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Basel – Zurich
|
|
2:2
|
|
Luzern – Lugano
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Grasshoppers – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lausanne – Zurich
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Yverdon – Basel
|
|
3:2
|
|
Luzern – Servette
|
|
2:0
|
|
Young Boys – Lugano
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Zurich – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Servette – Winterthur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Young Boys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lugano – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Basel – Luzern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Grasshoppers – Young Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Servette – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Lugano
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Yverdon – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Basel – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:3
|
|
Luzern – Zurich
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Sankt Gallen – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yverdon – Grasshoppers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zurich – Winterthur
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Lugano – Servette
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lausanne – Luzern
|
|
3:1
|
|
Young Boys – Basel
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Basel – Servette
|
|
0:1
|
|
Young Boys – Zurich
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Winterthur – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzern – Yverdon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Yverdon – Winterthur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zurich – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Grasshoppers
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Lugano – Young Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Servette – Luzern
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lausanne – Basel
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Zurich – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
Winterthur – Young Boys
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lausanne – Lugano
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Luzern – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Basel – Yverdon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Yverdon – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Winterthur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Young Boys – Luzern
|
|
6:1
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Servette – Basel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lugano – Zurich
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Yverdon – Lugano
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zurich – Young Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luzern – Winterthur
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Lausanne – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servette – Grasshoppers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Basel – Sankt Gallen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Basel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Lausanne
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Lugano – Luzern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Boys – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Sankt Gallen – Yverdon
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Winterthur – Zurich
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Basel – Grasshoppers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lausanne – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Boys – Sankt Gallen
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Yverdon – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zurich – Luzern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lugano – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Sankt Gallen – Zurich
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grasshoppers – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Young Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Luzern – Basel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Winterthur – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servette – Lugano
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Young Boys – Grasshoppers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lausanne – Sankt Gallen
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Lugano – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zurich – Basel
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Winterthur – Servette
|
|
3:3
|
|
Yverdon – Luzern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Basel – Young Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servette – Yverdon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Winterthur
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Grasshoppers – Zurich
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Lugano
|
|
1:4
|
|
Luzern – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
29 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Winterthur – Basel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Young Boys – Yverdon
|
|
5:1
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Lugano – Grasshoppers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Servette
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zurich – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Luzern
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Basel – Lugano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lausanne – Young Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grasshoppers – Winterthur
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Yverdon – Zurich
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servette – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luzern – Sankt Gallen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zurich – Grasshoppers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lugano – Young Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Yverdon – Servette
|
|
- : -
|
|
Basel – Sankt Gallen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Winterthur – Luzern
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Lausanne – Yverdon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Winterthur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grasshoppers – Basel
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Servette – Lugano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Luzern – Zurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Boys – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Sankt Gallen – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yverdon – Basel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grasshoppers – Luzern
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Young Boys – Servette
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lugano – Zurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Grasshoppers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Servette – Sankt Gallen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Basel – Lausanne
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Zurich – Young Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Winterthur – Yverdon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Luzern – Lugano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Winterthur – Grasshoppers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yverdon – Zurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Lugano
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Young Boys – Basel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Luzern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Servette – Lausanne
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Basel – Winterthur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grasshoppers – Sankt Gallen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lugano – Yverdon
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Luzern – Servette
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lausanne – Young Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zurich – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lugano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Winterthur – Servette
|
|
- : -
|
|
Basel – Zurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Grasshoppers – Lausanne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Luzern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yverdon – Young Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Lugano – Basel
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Zurich – Winterthur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Servette – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Young Boys – Grasshoppers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Luzern – Yverdon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lausanne – Sankt Gallen
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Basel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Winterthur – Lugano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Servette – Zurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Yverdon – Grasshoppers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Young Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Luzern – Lausanne
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Lausanne – Zurich
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grasshoppers – Lugano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sankt Gallen – Yverdon
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Young Boys – Luzern
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Winterthur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Basel – Servette
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Servette – Grasshoppers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yverdon – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lugano – Lausanne
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Luzern – Basel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Winterthur – Young Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zurich – Sankt Gallen
|
|
- : -
|
|
|