Hafta 1
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
Hallescher FC – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Dynamo Dresden – Arminia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lubeck – Sandhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Unterhaching
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
1860 Münih – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Verl
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Freiburg II – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ulm – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aue – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Sandhausen – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Waldhof – Lubeck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Ulm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Hallescher FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Duisburg – 1860 Münih
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arminia – Munster
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Dortmund II – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
RW Essen – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
21 ağustos, pazartesi
|
1860 Münih – Lubeck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulm – Arminia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Waldhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 ağustos, salı
|
Viktoria Koln – RW Essen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Verl
|
|
4:3
|
|
Regensburg – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Duisburg – Ulm
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Sandhausen – 1860 Münih
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Verl – Freiburg II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lubeck – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
RW Essen – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waldhof – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arminia – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Saarbrucken – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Freiburg II – RW Essen
|
|
0:2
|
|
1860 Münih – Aue
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulm – Lubeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Munster – Waldhof
|
|
1:3
|
|
Verl – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Viktoria Koln – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Sandhausen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Regensburg – Duisburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Duisburg – Verl
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
RW Essen – Regensburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Munster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – 1860 Münih
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lubeck – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Freiburg II
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Waldhof – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Unterhaching – Arminia
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Viktoria Koln – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – 1860 Münih
|
|
0:2
|
|
Munster – Lubeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Waldhof
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Verl – Dortmund II
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Freiburg II – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ulm – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Aue
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
Arminia – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:6
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Waldhof – Freiburg II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ingolstadt – Ulm
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lubeck – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Munster
|
|
0:0
|
|
1860 Münih – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Aue – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Unterhaching
|
|
2:2
|
|
RW Essen – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
Dortmund II – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 ekim, pazartesi
|
Viktoria Koln – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Sandhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ulm – 1860 Münih
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Lubeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Arminia
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 ekim, salı
|
Munster – Aue
|
|
4:0
|
|
Regensburg – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – RW Essen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Sandhausen – Ulm
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
RW Essen – Verl
|
|
0:5
|
|
Waldhof – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
1860 Münih – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Dortmund II
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Lubeck – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Regensburg
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hallescher FC – Munster
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
12 ekim, perşembe
|
Dortmund II – RW Essen
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Arminia – Waldhof
|
|
3:1
|
|
Verl – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Sandhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Lubeck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Aue
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ulm – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:3
|
|
Munster – 1860 Münih
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 kasım, pazartesi
|
Freiburg II – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 kasım, salı
|
Saarbrucken – Duisburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Waldhof – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Dynamo Dresden – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
1860 Münih – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Arminia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Unterhaching
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lubeck – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sandhausen – Verl
|
|
2:2
|
|
RW Essen – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aue – Ulm
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Unterhaching – Waldhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Duisburg – RW Essen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Munster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viktoria Koln – 1860 Münih
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Ingolstadt
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Freiburg II – Aue
|
|
0:1
|
|
Verl – Lubeck
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 kasım, cumartesi
|
Saarbrucken – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
Aue – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
RW Essen – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
1860 Münih – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lubeck – Unterhaching
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Munster – Ulm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waldhof – Duisburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
Viktoria Koln – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:5
|
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Saarbrucken – 1860 Münih
|
|
2:3
|
|
Unterhaching – Aue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verl – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arminia – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Lubeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
RW Essen – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Ulm
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Waldhof – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
1860 Münih – Unterhaching
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ulm – Freiburg II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ingolstadt – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Munster – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lubeck – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Arminia – Aue
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Lubeck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Munster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Ulm
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waldhof – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
RW Essen – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Regensburg – Freiburg II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Verl – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – 1860 Münih
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 şubat, salı
|
Unterhaching – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
Hallescher FC – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
Freiburg II – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:4
|
|
1860 Münih – RW Essen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ulm – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Waldhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lubeck – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:4
|
|
Aue – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Dresden – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Verl
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
14 aralık, perşembe
|
RW Essen – Lubeck
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
Waldhof – Aue
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Regensburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Munster
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Sandhausen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Verl – Ulm
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 aralık, cumartesi
|
Arminia – 1860 Münih
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:4
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
18 aralık, pazartesi
|
RW Essen – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Lubeck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Ulm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 aralık, salı
|
Waldhof – 1860 Münih
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Munster
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Duisburg – Freiburg II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Arminia – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
18 ocak, perşembe
|
Aue – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 ocak, cuma
|
1860 Münih – Duisburg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regensburg – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lubeck – Waldhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Sandhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 ocak, cumartesi
|
Munster – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 şubat, salı
|
Viktoria Koln – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
22 ocak, pazartesi
|
RW Essen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waldhof – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:2
|
|
Verl – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lubeck – 1860 Münih
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 ocak, salı
|
Ingolstadt – Munster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Aue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
25 ocak, perşembe
|
Hallescher FC – Waldhof
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
Regensburg – Arminia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Lubeck
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Verl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Duisburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
1860 Münih – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
1 şubat, perşembe
|
Dortmund II – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 şubat, cuma
|
RW Essen – Freiburg II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sandhausen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – 1860 Münih
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lubeck – Ulm
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
Ingolstadt – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waldhof – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
Viktoria Koln – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Freiburg II – Arminia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ulm – Waldhof
|
|
3:1
|
|
Munster – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – RW Essen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Lubeck
|
|
7:2
|
|
Verl – Duisburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
Hallescher FC – Aue
|
|
2:3
|
|
1860 Münih – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 nisan, salı
|
Saarbrucken – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Ingolstadt – Freiburg II
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
RW Essen – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Regensburg
|
|
6:3
|
|
Lubeck – Munster
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Verl
|
|
5:2
|
|
Arminia – Unterhaching
|
|
1:2
|
|
Duisburg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Waldhof – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:2
|
|
1860 Münih – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Munster – Duisburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Viktoria Koln – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Aue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Dortmund II
|
|
3:4
|
|
Verl – 1860 Münih
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – RW Essen
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Freiburg II – Waldhof
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Lubeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Sandhausen – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
RW Essen – Unterhaching
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waldhof – Regensburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
1860 Münih – Ulm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lubeck – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Munster
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Ingolstadt – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:3
|
|
Duisburg – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Verl
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Dynamo Dresden – 1860 Münih
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Viktoria Koln – Waldhof
|
|
2:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Lubeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Munster – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Aue
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Ulm – Sandhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – RW Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Waldhof – Arminia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
1860 Münih – Munster
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Freiburg II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lubeck – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Ulm
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Duisburg – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Ingolstadt – Verl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
RW Essen – Dortmund II
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Freiburg II – 1860 Münih
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ulm – Aue
|
|
2:2
|
|
Munster – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Waldhof
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Arminia – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Verl – Sandhausen
|
|
4:4
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Lubeck
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 nisan, salı
|
Saarbrucken – RW Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
Ingolstadt – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Waldhof – Unterhaching
|
|
6:1
|
|
1860 Münih – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Dortmund II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aue – Freiburg II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lubeck – Verl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munster – Regensburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Hallescher FC – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
RW Essen – Duisburg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
Duisburg – Waldhof
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Viktoria Koln – Hallescher FC
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ulm – Munster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Sandhausen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Lubeck
|
|
4:1
|
|
Verl – Aue
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Arminia – RW Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – 1860 Münih
|
|
1:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
18 nisan, perşembe
|
Sandhausen – Arminia
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
1860 Münih – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ingolstadt – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lubeck – Dortmund II
|
|
0:5
|
|
Aue – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Munster – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ulm – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waldhof – RW Essen
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
25 nisan, perşembe
|
Arminia – Lubeck
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Viktoria Koln – Munster
|
|
3:5
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regensburg – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Waldhof
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Aue
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Sandhausen
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
RW Essen – Ingolstadt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Ulm
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unterhaching – 1860 Münih
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
2 mayıs, perşembe
|
Lubeck – Duisburg
|
|
5:3
|
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Freiburg II – Regensburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
1860 Münih – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulm – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandhausen – RW Essen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Verl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aue – Arminia
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
0:1
|
|
Munster – Saarbrucken
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Waldhof
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
RW Essen – 1860 Münih
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saarbrucken – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Lubeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Munster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
17 mayıs, cuma
|
1860 Münih – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ulm – Verl
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lubeck – RW Essen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Duisburg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aue – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:0
|
|
|