Hafta 1
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Bolivar – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Always Ready – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Guabira – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Blooming
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Real Tomayapo
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 şubat, pazartesi
|
Aurora – Royal Pari
|
|
PSTP
|
|
27 şubat, salı
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – The Strongest
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
20 şubat, salı
|
The Strongest – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Tomayapo – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Guabira
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 şubat, çarşamba
|
Oriente Petrolero – Bolivar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Royal Pari – Nacional Potosi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Blooming – Aurora
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guabira – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Bolivar – The Strongest
|
|
4:4
|
|
Aurora – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Blooming – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 şubat, pazartesi
|
Always Ready – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Tomayapo – Royal Pari
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 şubat, salı
|
Independiente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Royal Pari – Blooming
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Bolivar
|
|
1:2
|
|
The Strongest – Real Tomayapo
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Guabira – Always Ready
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Aurora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Real Santa Cruz – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Real Santa Cruz – Guabira
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Royal Pari – Real Tomayapo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Nacional Potosi – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
3:1
|
|
The Strongest – Bolivar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Aurora
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Oriente Petrolero – Blooming
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
12 mart, salı
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Always Ready – Guabira
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mart, çarşamba
|
Aurora – Nacional Potosi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Real Tomayapo – The Strongest
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Bolivar – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Blooming – Royal Pari
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
29 mart, cuma
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Real Tomayapo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guabira – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Bolivar – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Royal Pari
|
|
- : -
|
|
Always Ready – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Aurora – Blooming
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 nisan, pazartesi
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
Real Santa Cruz – The Strongest
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
The Strongest – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Royal Pari – Aurora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Always Ready
|
|
- : -
|
|
Blooming – Nacional Potosi
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Oriente Petrolero – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Bolivar
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 nisan, pazar
|
Real Tomayapo – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Independiente Petrolero – Guabira
|
|
- : -
|
|
|