|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14 (Video)
|
5 kasım, cuma
|
Soçi – CSKA Moskova
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Ufa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – Himki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Moskova – Krasnodar
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 kasım, cumartesi
|
Spartak Moskova – Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rostov – Rubin
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ural – Zenit
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akhmat – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15 (Video)
|
18 kasım, perşembe
|
Zenit – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
Krasnodar – Spartak Moskova
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – Akhmat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – Ural
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 kasım, cumartesi
|
CSKA Moskova – Himki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Moskova – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rostov – Ufa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Soçi – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16 (Video)
|
26 kasım, cuma
|
Akhmat – Rostov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ural – Soçi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Himki – Krasnodar
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 kasım, cumartesi
|
CSKA Moskova – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rubin – Dinamo Moskova
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Krılya Sovetov
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 kasım, pazar
|
Ufa – Spartak Moskova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17 (Video)
|
2 aralık, perşembe
|
Zenit – Rostov
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 aralık, cuma
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – Ural
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – CSKA Moskova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Moskova – Akhmat
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 aralık, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Moskova – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Himki – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Rubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Soçi – Krasnodar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18 (Video)
|
10 aralık, cuma
|
Rostov – Ural
|
|
1:4
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – Rubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA Moskova – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 aralık, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Moskova – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akhmat – Himki
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 aralık, pazar
|
Soçi – Spartak Moskova
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19 (Video)
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
Soçi – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Ural
|
|
1:0
|
|
Himki – Dinamo Moskova
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak Moskova – CSKA Moskova
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Akhmat – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 şubat, pazar
|
Zenit – Rubin
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 nisan, salı
|
Rostov – Krılya Sovetov
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 mayıs, salı
|
Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20 (Video)
|
4 mart, cuma
|
CSKA Moskova – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – Himki
|
|
3:2
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Moskova – Spartak Moskova
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 mart, pazar
|
Zenit – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov – Soçi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krasnodar – Ural
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akhmat – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21 (Video)
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Arsenal-Tula – Dinamo Moskova
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ufa – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – CSKA Moskova
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Ural – Akhmat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Himki – Soçi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Moskova – Krasnodar
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 mart, pazar
|
Rubin – Rostov
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22 (Video)
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Zenit – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akhmat – Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ural – Himki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Spartak Moskova
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
CSKA Moskova – Rubin
|
|
6:1
|
|
Soçi – Krılya Sovetov
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ufa – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Moskova – Rostov
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23 (Video)
|
31 mart, perşembe
|
Rubin – Himki
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – Spartak Moskova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rostov – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Akhmat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – Ufa
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Soçi – Zenit
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Dinamo Moskova
|
|
0:1
|
|
CSKA Moskova – Ural
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24 (Video)
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Himki – CSKA Moskova
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rubin – Krasnodar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Dinamo Moskova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akhmat – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ufa – Soçi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ural – Krılya Sovetov
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rostov – Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
4:1
|
|
Spartak Moskova – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25 (Video)
|
14 nisan, perşembe
|
Dinamo Moskova – Akhmat
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Spartak Moskova – Rubin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit – Ural
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ufa – CSKA Moskova
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 nisan, cumartesi
|
Soçi – Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Rostov
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Himki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – Krasnodar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26 (Video)
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ural – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Soçi – Akhmat
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 nisan, cumartesi
|
Rubin – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rostov – Spartak Moskova
|
|
3:2
|
|
Himki – Krılya Sovetov
|
|
4:1
|
|
CSKA Moskova – Dinamo Moskova
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 nisan, pazar
|
Krasnodar – Zenit
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 27 (Video)
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Zenit – Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Moskova – Ural
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rubin – Soçi
|
|
0:6
|
|
Krasnodar – Rostov
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
Akhmat – CSKA Moskova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Himki – Ufa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Moskova – Krılya Sovetov
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mayıs, pazar
|
Arsenal-Tula – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
5 mayıs, perşembe
|
Krılya Sovetov – Dinamo Moskova
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Akhmat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ural – Spartak Moskova
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zenit – Himki
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA Moskova – Soçi
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – Rubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Rostov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
12 mayıs, perşembe
|
Soçi – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Akhmat – Krılya Sovetov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rostov – Himki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskova – Dinamo Moskova
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Spartak Moskova – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ural – Rubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Krasnodar – CSKA Moskova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30 (Video)
|
20 mayıs, cuma
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Zenit
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Akhmat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rubin – Ufa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krılya Sovetov – Lokomotiv Moskova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Himki – Spartak Moskova
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Moskova – Soçi
|
|
1:5
|
|
CSKA Moskova – Rostov
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Ural
|
|
1:2
|
|
|