кръг 1
|
25 Февруари, Петък
|
Dynamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Sioni
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Telavi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dila – Gagra
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Saburtalo – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
4 Март, Петък
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gagra – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Sioni – Telavi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
8 Март, Вторник
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Март, Сряда
|
Dynamo Tb – Sioni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Gagra
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Telavi – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Март, Понеделник
|
Sioni – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Март, Вторник
|
Gagra – Telavi
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Dila
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Dila – Sioni
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Април, Четвъртък
|
Saburtalo – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Gagra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Telavi
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Sioni – Gagra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Saburtalo – Sioni
|
|
3:3
|
|
Telavi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gagra – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dila
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Saburtalo – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Gagra
|
|
5:2
|
|
Dila – Telavi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sioni – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Sioni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gagra – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telavi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Telavi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
5:0
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Saburtalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gagra – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
3 Май, Вторник
|
Telavi – Sioni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Gagra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Май, Сряда
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sioni – Dynamo Tb
|
|
3:7
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Май, Понеделник
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Telavi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
12 Май, Четвъртък
|
Dila – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Май, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Sioni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telavi – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Dynamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Май, Вторник
|
Dinamo Batumi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
7:2
|
|
Sioni – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gagra – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
Telavi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gagra – Sioni
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
25 Май, Сряда
|
Dynamo Tb – Telavi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
4:4
|
|
26 Май, Четвъртък
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Май, Петък
|
Dila – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sioni – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
15 Юни, Сряда
|
Telavi – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Sioni
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
20 Юни, Понеделник
|
Dynamo Tb – Gagra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sioni – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dila – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Юни, Вторник
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Telavi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
24 Юни, Петък
|
Dila – Gagra
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Юни, Събота
|
Dynamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Sioni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Telavi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
29 Юни, Сряда
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gagra – Saburtalo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Sioni – Telavi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Dynamo Tb – Sioni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Telavi – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Gagra
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Saburtalo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 22 (Видео)
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Dynamo Tb – Dila
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gagra – Telavi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
25 Август, Четвъртък
|
Dila – Sioni
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Saburtalo – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Gagra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
30 Август, Вторник
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Dinamo Batumi – Telavi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sioni – Gagra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 25 (Видео)
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telavi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Септември, Вторник
|
Gagra – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Dila – Telavi
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Dynamo Tb – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Gagra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Dila
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Telavi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gagra – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Sioni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Telavi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Saburtalo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gagra – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sioni – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
7 Октомври, Петък
|
Dynamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Saburtalo – Gagra
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Telavi – Sioni
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Gagra – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Telavi
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sioni – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
21 Октомври, Петък
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dila – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Telavi – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Sioni
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Dynamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sioni – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gagra – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Gagra – Sioni
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Telavi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
10 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Dynamo Tb – Telavi
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Петък
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Gagra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sioni – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dila – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
26 Ноември, Събота
|
Telavi – Dila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samgurali Tskaltubo – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gagra – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Sioni
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
3 Декември, Събота
|
Dynamo Tb – Gagra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sioni – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
5:2
|
|
Dila – Samgurali Tskaltubo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Telavi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|