кръг 1
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Hai Phong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Thanh Hoa – Ha Tinh
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Nam Dinh – Quang Nam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Viettel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ho Chi Minh – Khanhoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cong An – Binh Dinh
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Ноември, Петък
|
Binh Duong – Ha Noi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Viettel – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Cong An
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khanhoa – Nam Dinh
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ha Tinh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Binh Dinh – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
Quang Nam – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ha Noi – Hai Phong
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
Nam Dinh – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cong An – Ha Noi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Dinh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Viettel – Ha Tinh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Khanhoa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
3:1
|
|
Binh Duong – Hai Phong
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Khanhoa – Thanh Hoa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Nam
|
|
4:4
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Ho Chi Minh – Viettel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh Duong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ha Noi – Binh Dinh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ha Tinh – Nam Dinh
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
Hai Phong – Cong An
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Декември, Петък
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Viettel
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Nam Dinh – Cong An
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ho Chi Minh – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Binh Dinh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Khanhoa – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
Quang Nam – Ha Tinh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ha Noi – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Декември, Петък
|
Cong An – Quang Nam
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Binh Duong – Nam Dinh
|
|
3:2
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ha Tinh – Binh Dinh
|
|
0:4
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Viettel – Ha Noi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Декември, Понеделник
|
Hai Phong – Khanhoa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
22 Декември, Петък
|
Khanhoa – Cong An
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ha Noi – Ha Tinh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Binh Duong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ho Chi Minh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Декември, Събота
|
Nam Dinh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Hai Phong
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Dinh – Viettel
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
26 Декември, Вторник
|
Cong An – Binh Duong
|
|
3:0
|
|
Khanhoa – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ho Chi Minh – Ha Tinh
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Декември, Сряда
|
Quang Nam – Thanh Hoa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hai Phong – Binh Dinh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Ha Noi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nam Dinh – Viettel
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Hai Phong – Nam Dinh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Nam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viettel – Khanhoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Cong An – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ha Tinh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Ha Noi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Dinh
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Viettel – Binh Duong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ha Tinh – Khanhoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Nam
|
|
0:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Cong An
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Ha Noi – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Binh Dinh – Nam Dinh
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
Cong An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Khanhoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Viettel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Февруари, Сряда
|
Nam Dinh – Ha Noi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ho Chi Minh – Binh Dinh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Binh Duong – Ha Tinh
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Thanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hai Phong – Viettel
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Nam Dinh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ho Chi Minh – Binh Duong
|
|
1:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Binh Dinh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khanhoa – Ha Noi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cong An – Ha Tinh
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Ha Tinh – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ha Noi – Quang Nam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nam Dinh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Ho Chi Minh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Binh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
3:2
|
|
Viettel – Cong An
|
|
3:0
|
|
Binh Dinh – Khanhoa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|