Football       Ice Hockey       Basketball       Tennis       Baseball       Golf       Bicycle Racing       Racing       Other

4:30 NBA
Basketball
Indiana – L.A. Lakers [+1]  
7:00 Japanese BJ League
Basketball
Tochigi – Brave Thunders



7:30 NBL
Basketball
Broncos – Melbourne
8:00 Indonesian IBL
Basketball
Aspac Jakarta – NSH Jakarta
9:00 Japanese BJ League
Basketball
Toyota Alvark – Yokohama
9:00 Women. Friendly Match
Basketball
Samsung Blyminks – Shinhan S-Berdz
9:30 NBL
Basketball
Adelaide – Sydney
10:00 Philippine Cup
Basketball
GlobalPort – San Miguel
10:00 Indonesian IBL
Basketball
Hangtuah Sumsel – Pacific Caesar
11:00 VTB United League
Basketball
Astana – Zenit
12:00 Indonesian IBL
Basketball
Satria Muda – Satya Wacana
14:00 Indonesian IBL
Basketball
Persipasi Raya – CLS Knights
14:00 Turkish Basketball League
Basketball
Tofas – Karsiyaka
14:00 VTB United League
Basketball
Nizhnyi Novgorod – VEF Riga
15:00 Turkish Basketball League
Basketball
Gaziantep BB – Istanbul BB
15:00 Turkish Basketball League
Basketball
Fenerbahce – TED Ankara
15:00 Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga
Basketball
Lietkabelis – Siauliai
15:30 Portuguese LPB
Basketball
Maia – Lusitania Expert
16:00 Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Basketball
Audentese – Tarvas
16:00 Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga
Basketball
Neptunas – Lietuvos Rytas
16:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Santa Cruz Warriors – Texas Legends
16:00 Turkish Basketball League
Basketball
Trabzonspor – Usak Universitesi
17:00 Croatian A-1 Liga
Basketball
Split – Cedevita
17:00 Bulgarian NBL
Basketball
Akademik Bulteks – Yambol
17:00 Bulgarian NBL
Basketball
Rilski Sportist – Beroe
17:00 Bulgarian NBL
Basketball
Akademik Sofia – Spartak Pleven
17:00 Bulgarian NBL
Basketball
Balkan – Levski
17:00 Greek A1 Ethniki
Basketball
AEK – Apollon Patras
17:00 Greek A1 Ethniki
Basketball
Olympiacos – Koroivos
17:00 Czech NBL
Basketball
Nymburk – Turi Svitavy
17:00 Women. Czech ZBL
Basketball
Imos Brno – Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
17:00 Adriatic League
Basketball
Igokea – Crvena Zvezda
17:30 Baltic Basketball League
Basketball
Valmieras – Borysfen
17:30 Czech NBL
Basketball
USK Praha – Pardubice
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Boston College – North Carolina
18:00 Lietuvos Krepsinio Lyga
Basketball
Dzukija – Pieno Zvaigzdes
18:00 German Bundesliga
Basketball
Eisbaeren – Ratiopharm
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Texas A and M – Georgia
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Notre Dame – Syracuse
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Rutgers – Nebraska
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Inter Bratislava – Komarno
18:00 Bosnian Premier League
Basketball
Kakanj – Siroki
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Kosice – Spisska Nova Ves
18:00 Hungarian NB I
Basketball
AZS – Falco
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Syracuse – Notre Dame
18:00 Bosnian Premier League
Basketball
Bosnjak – Student
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Prievidza – Nitra
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Florida – Vanderbilt
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Belmont – Tennessee Tech
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Lucenec – Karlovka Bratislava
18:00 Spanish Liga Femenina
Basketball
Donostia – Avenida
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Villanova – Providence
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Radford – High Point
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Handlova – Svit
18:00 Spanish LEB Oro
Basketball
Araberri – Basquet Coruna
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Purdue – Penn State
18:00 Czech NBL
Basketball
Opava – Prostejov
18:00 Czech NBL
Basketball
Decin – Kolin
18:00 Czech NBL
Basketball
Jindrichuv Hradec – Usti nad Labem
18:00 NCAA
Basketball
Texas A and M – Georgia
18:15 Spanish Liga Femenina
Basketball
Bembibre – Ferrol
18:30 NCAA
Basketball
Massachusetts – Fordham
18:30 Spanish ACB League
Basketball
Gran Canaria – BC Andorra
18:30 Spanish Liga Femenina
Basketball
Bizkaia – Gran Canaria 2014
18:30 German Women Bundesliga
Basketball
Hurricanes – Halle
18:30 French LNB
Basketball
Elan Chalon – Dijon
18:30 NBA-D
Basketball
Maine Red Claws – Fort Wayne Mad Ants
19:00 Portuguese LPB
Basketball
Vitoria – Galitos Barreiro Tley
19:00 Bosnian Premier League
Basketball
Leotar – Spars
19:00 Bosnian Premier League
Basketball
Gradanski – Bosna Royal
19:00 German ProA
Basketball
Hanau – Ehingen
19:00 German Women Bundesliga
Basketball
Bad Aibling – Saarlouis
19:00 Adriatic League
Basketball
Partizan – FMP
19:00 NCAA
Basketball
IUPUI – Denver
19:00 NCAA
Basketball
South Florida – Tulsa
19:30 German ProA
Basketball
Kirchheim – Dresden
19:30 German Women Bundesliga
Basketball
Freiburg – Wasserburg
19:30 Bosnian Premier League
Basketball
Sloboda – Mladost
19:30 German ProA
Basketball
Hamburg – Baunach
19:30 NCAA
Basketball
Central Michigan – Miami Ohio
19:45 Spanish Liga Femenina
Basketball
Sedis – Mann Filter
20:00 NCAA
Basketball
DePaul – Butler
20:00 NCAA
Basketball
Saint Peters – Niagara
20:00 NCAA
Basketball
Western Carolina – Mercer
20:00 BBL
Basketball
Surrey – Leeds Force
20:00 NCAA
Basketball
Texas Tech – Oklahoma State
20:00 NCAA
Basketball
Oklahoma City – Iowa State
20:00 NCAA
Basketball
Louisville – Florida State
20:00 NCAA
Basketball
Florida State – Louisville
20:00 Spanish ACB League
Basketball
Obradoiro – Canarias
20:15 NCAA
Basketball
Georgia State – Coastal Carolina
20:15 NCAA
Basketball
Michigan – Illinois
20:30 German Bundesliga
Basketball
Tubingen – Jena
20:30 German Bundesliga
Basketball
Oldenburg – Eintracht
20:30 NCAA
Basketball
Buffalo – Western Michigan
20:30 BBL
Basketball
Leicester Riders – Cheshire
20:30 NCAA
Basketball
Bowling Green – Ball State
20:30 German Bundesliga
Basketball
Bayreuth – Hagen
20:30 NCAA
Basketball
Creighton – Marquette
20:30 Belgian Championships
Basketball
Ostend – Charleroi
20:30 NCAA
Basketball
Duquesne – Rhode Island
21:00 NCAA
Basketball
Western Illinois – North Dakota State
21:00 NCAA
Basketball
Wichita State – Indiana State
21:00 NCAA
Basketball
Gardner-Webb – Presbyterian
21:00 NCAA
Basketball
Missouri State – Bradley
21:00 NCAA
Basketball
St. Francis (PA) – Central Connecticut State
21:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Iowa Energy – Rio Grande Valley Vipers
21:00 Adriatic League
Basketball
Cibona – Olimpija
21:00 NCAA
Basketball
North Dakota – Idaho St.
21:30 NCAA
Basketball
Missouri – Mississippi State
21:30 NCAA
Basketball
Sacred Heart – Wagner
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Col. of Charleston – James Madison
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Santa Clara – Loyola Marymount
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Tulane – Cincinnati
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Loyola (IL) – Evansville
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
St. Francis (NY) – Mount Saint Mary
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Stetson – USC Upstate
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Oral Roberts – Nebraska Omaha
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
UCLA – Arizona
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Furman – VMI
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
McNeese State – Northwestern State
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Nicholls State – Lamar
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
South Carolina State – Delaware State
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Hofstra – Northeastern
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
UNC Wilmington – Drexel
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Washington State – Colorado
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Fairleigh Dickinson – LIU
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
North Carolina – Howard
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Michigan State – Indiana
22:00 NCAA
Basketball
Auburn – Alabama
22:05 NCAA
Basketball
Eastern Washington – Southern Utah
22:30 NCAA
Basketball
UNC Asheville – Campbell
22:30 NCAA
Basketball
Northern Illinois – Ohio
23:00 NCAA
Basketball
Chattanooga – Samford
23:00 NCAA
Basketball
Southern Miss – Rice
23:00 NCAA
Basketball
Georgia Southern – Appalachian State
23:00 NCAA
Basketball
UNC Greensboro – Citadel
23:00 NCAA
Basketball
San Jose State – Boise State
23:00 NCAA
Basketball
Mississippi Valley State – Prairie View
23:00 NCAA
Basketball
Central Arkansas – New Orleans
23:00 NBA
Basketball
Portland – Boston
23:15 NCAA
Basketball
Southeast Missouri State – Eastern Illinois
23:30 NCAA
Basketball
Charleston Southern – Longwood
0:00 Argentinian LNB
Basketball
Hispano Americano – Libertad
0:00 Argentinian LNB
Basketball
Obras Sanitarias – Estudiantes Concordia
0:00 NBA
Basketball
Washington – Detroit
0:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Los Angeles D-Fenders – Sioux Falls Skyforce
1:00 NBA
Basketball
Philadelphia – Atlanta
1:00 NBA
Basketball
Brooklyn Nets – Charlotte
1:00 Argentinian LNB
Basketball
Ciclista Olimpico – Ferro Carril
1:30 NBA
Basketball
Milwaukee – Miami
1:30 NBA
Basketball
Phoenix – New York
2:00 NBA
Basketball
Houston – Memphis
2:30 NBA
Basketball
San Antonio – Cleveland
2:30 NBA-D
Basketball
Long Island Nets – Grand Rapids Drive
3:00 NBA
Basketball
Sacramento – Chicago
3:00 NBA
Basketball
Indiana – Utah
3:00 NBA
Basketball
L.A. Clippers – Denver
3:00 NBL
Basketball
NZ Breakers – Perth