Football       Ice Hockey       Basketball       Tennis       Baseball       Golf       Bicycle Racing       Racing       Other

17:00 FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball
Buyukcekmece – Yenisey
17:00 Adriatic League
Basketball
Mornar – Mega Vizura [+2]  
17:00 Baltic Basketball League
Basketball
Pieno Zvaigzdes – Ogres [+2]  
17:00 Women. Russian Premier League
Basketball
Dynamo Moscow – Dynamo-GUVD
17:00 Baltic Basketball League
Basketball
Nevezis – Jekabpils [+1]  
17:00 FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball
Gaziantep Royal Hali – Ironi Nahariya
17:30 FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball
Kataja – Bonn
17:30 Baltic Basketball League
Basketball
Kalev/Cramo – TTU KK
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Spisska N.V. – Lucenec
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Svit – Levice
18:00 Bosnian Premier League
Basketball
Zrinjski – Spars
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Kosice – Inter Bratislava
18:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Handlova – Prievidza
18:00 Euroleague Women
Basketball
Gyori ETO – Dynamo Kursk [+3]  


Upcoming Broadcasts:

18:30 Baltic Basketball League
Basketball
Barons – Jurmala
18:30 Champions League
Basketball
Partizan – PAOK [+2]  
18:30 FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball
Cibona – Zielona Gora
19:00 Adriatic League
Basketball
Olimpija – Buducnost
19:00 Slovak Extraliga
Basketball
Karlovka Bratislava – Nitra
19:00 Balkan League
Basketball
Karpos Sokoli – Teodo Tivat
19:00 Balkan League
Basketball
Kumanovo – Peja
19:30 German ProB
Basketball
Skyliners Juniors – Karlsruhe
19:30 FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball
Usak Sportif – Oradea
20:00 Euroleague Women
Basketball
Famila Schio – BC USK PRAHA
20:00 Euroleague Women
Basketball
Villeneuve dAscq – Sopron
20:00 Euroleague Women
Basketball
Wisla – Montpellier
20:00 FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball
Elan Chalon – Kormend
20:00 FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball
Pau Orthez – Ostend
20:00 Champions League
Basketball
Ludwigsburg – Maccabi Rishon
20:30 FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball
Nanterre – Spirou
20:30 Champions League
Basketball
Venezia – Ventspils
20:30 Champions League
Basketball
Strasbourg – Aris
21:00 Adriatic League
Basketball
Igokea – Krka
0:00 NCAA
Basketball
Texas A and M – Arkansas
0:30 NCAA
Basketball
Vanderbilt – Tennessee
0:30 NCAA
Basketball
Michigan – Rutgers
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
TCU – Kansas
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Binghamton – Hartford
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Western Carolina – Citadel
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
UNC Greensboro – Mercer
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Pittsburgh – Wake Forrest
1:00 Argentinian LNB
Basketball
Boca Juniors – Obras Sanitarias
1:00 Argentinian LNB
Basketball
San Martin Corrientes – Quilmes
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
DePaul – Georgetown
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Seton Hall – Xavier
1:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Fort Wayne Mad Ants – Westchester Knicks
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Syracuse – Duke
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
UCF – Temple
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Furman – East Tennessee State
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Xavier – Seton Hall
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Albany – Vermont
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Stony Brook – UMBC
1:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Long Island Nets – Grand Rapids Drive
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Wofford – VMI
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Southern Illinois – Illinois State
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
New Hampshire – UMass
1:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Canton Charge – Delaware
1:00 NCAA
Basketball
Duke – Syracuse
1:30 Argentinian LNB
Basketball
Gimnasia – Ciclista Olimpico
1:30 Argentinian LNB
Basketball
Libertad – Penarol
2:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Los Angeles D-Fenders – Texas Legends
2:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Sioux Falls Skyforce – Oklahoma City Blue
2:00 NCAA
Basketball
Drake – Loyola Chicago
2:00 NCAA
Basketball
North Dakota State – Oral Roberts
2:00 NCAA
Basketball
Chattanooga – Samford
2:00 NCAA
Basketball
Missouri State – Bradley
2:30 NBA-D
Basketball
Windy City Bulls – Northern Arizona Suns
2:30 NCAA
Basketball
Minnesota – Maryland
3:00 NCAA
Basketball
North Carolina – Louisville
3:00 NCAA
Basketball
Connecticut – Houston
3:00 NCAA
Basketball
Louisville – North Carolina
3:00 NCAA
Basketball
Villanova – Butler
3:00 NCAA
Basketball
Oklahoma State – Kansas State
3:00 NCAA
Basketball
Butler – Villanova
3:00 NCAA
Basketball
Oregon – California
3:00 NCAA
Basketball
Providence – Creighton
4:00 NBA-D
Basketball
Reno BigHorns – Santa Cruz Warriors
4:00 NCAA
Basketball
Boise State – Nevada
4:00 NCAA
Basketball
UC Irvine – CS Fullerton
5:00 NCAA
Basketball
Oregon State – Stanford
5:00 NCAA
Basketball
Fresno State – San Diego State
9:30 NBL
Basketball
Adelaide – Illawarra
11:00 KBL
Basketball
Jeonju Egis – Anyang KGC
11:00 KBL
Basketball
Goyang Orions – Seoul Knights