Kolejka 1
|
9 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Portimonense – Farense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moreirense – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trofense – Benfica II
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Aves – Uniao Madeira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leixoes – Feirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga II – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Beira-Mar – Porto II
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
20 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Braga II – Uniao Madeira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – Covilha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Moreirense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
7:0
|
|
Trofense – Atletico CP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leixoes – Farense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Sporting II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portimonense – Porto II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beira-Mar – Benfica II
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Santa Clara – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Viseu – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tondela – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Moreirense – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leixoes – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Penafiel – Beira-Mar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Covilha – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga II – Oliveirense
|
|
4:3
|
|
Portimonense – Sporting II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Porto II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aves – Benfica II
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Santa Clara – Atletico CP
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Farense – Braga II
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Sporting II – Aves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto II – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feirense – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Maritimo II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trofense – Portimonense
|
|
3:4
|
|
Beira-Mar – Leixoes
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Benfica II – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
5 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Porto II – Covilha
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Benfica II – Viseu
|
|
5:1
|
|
Feirense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Leixoes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Maritimo II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portimonense – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Trofense – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Beira-Mar – Aves
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Farense – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Sporting II – Moreirense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
13 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Maritimo II – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Viseu – Oliveirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Braga II – Atletico CP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Farense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Beira-Mar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Covilha – Sporting II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Benfica II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leixoes – Portimonense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Aves – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tondela – Porto II
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Listopad, Sobota
|
Desportivo Chaves – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
26 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Atletico CP – Leixoes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Covilha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Penafiel – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Aves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beira-Mar – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Feirense – Moreirense
|
|
0:4
|
|
Porto II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Sporting II – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica II – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
1 Listopad, Piątek
|
Aves – Leixoes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moreirense – Trofense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Feirense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tondela – Atletico CP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braga II – Beira-Mar
|
|
2:4
|
|
Viseu – Porto II
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Listopad, Sobota
|
Uniao Madeira – Sporting II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Covilha – Benfica II
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Listopad, Sobota
|
Maritimo II – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
12 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Aves – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Sporting II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Covilha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Maritimo II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beira-Mar – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leixoes – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Porto II – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica II – Uniao Madeira
|
|
4:4
|
|
15 Listopad, Piątek
|
Farense – Oliveirense
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
23 Listopad, Sobota
|
Benfica II – Oliveirense
|
|
4:3
|
|
23 Listopad, Sobota
|
Sporting II – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Uniao Madeira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Braga II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Covilha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trofense – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beira-Mar – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Porto II – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leixoes – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
16 Listopad, Sobota
|
Covilha – Beira-Mar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Trofense
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Viseu – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga II – Leixoes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo II – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tondela – Portimonense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Feirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farense – Sporting II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Moreirense – Aves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Porto II
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
15 Listopad, Piątek
|
Braga II – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Listopad, Piątek
|
Sporting II – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Listopad, Sobota
|
Atletico CP – Farense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trofense – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leixoes – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Beira-Mar – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Covilha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Benfica II – Porto II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
6 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Oliveirense – Trofense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo II – Braga II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Portimonense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Farense – Benfica II
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Covilha – Aves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Penafiel
|
|
3:2
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Beira-Mar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Feirense – Atletico CP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – Leixoes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Porto II – Sporting II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
10 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Braga II – Porto II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica II – Sporting II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Oliveirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Maritimo II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penafiel – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
4:2
|
|
Trofense – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leixoes – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beira-Mar – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
21 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Benfica II – Trofense
|
|
5:0
|
|
21 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Oliveirense – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viseu – Moreirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting II – Atletico CP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Feirense – Leixoes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Portimonense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Aves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Santa Clara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Covilha – Maritimo II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Braga II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Porto II – Beira-Mar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
27 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Braga II – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moreirense – Covilha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Porto II
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Santa Clara – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leixoes – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Benfica II
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Maritimo II – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Beira-Mar – Sporting II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Farense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
18 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Trofense – Sporting II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Benfica II
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Moreirense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leixoes – Oliveirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aves – Farense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beira-Mar – Atletico CP
|
|
3:2
|
|
Braga II – Covilha
|
|
3:0
|
|
Penafiel – Porto II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
3 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Desportivo Chaves – Braga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Viseu – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting II – Leixoes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Moreirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Beira-Mar – Trofense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica II – Penafiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Porto II – Aves
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Farense – Santa Clara
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
25 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Tondela – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Braga II – Feirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Moreirense – Porto II
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Viseu – Farense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Uniao Madeira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Covilha – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Trofense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Beira-Mar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leixoes – Benfica II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aves – Atletico CP
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
1 Luty, Sobota
|
Atletico CP – Santa Clara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Feirense – Tondela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Farense – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Covilha
|
|
4:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Braga II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Trofense – Leixoes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Beira-Mar – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica II – Aves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Porto II – Maritimo II
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Luty, Niedziela
|
Sporting II – Portimonense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
6 Luty, Czwartek
|
Moreirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Luty, Piątek
|
Covilha – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Luty, Sobota
|
Viseu – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritimo II – Oliveirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Penafiel – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portimonense – Trofense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leixoes – Beira-Mar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Porto II
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Luty, Niedziela
|
Aves – Sporting II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Braga II – Farense
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Luty, Wtorek
|
Tondela – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
15 Luty, Sobota
|
Benfica II – Braga II
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Luty, Sobota
|
Beira-Mar – Santa Clara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting II – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Viseu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Farense – Maritimo II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Uniao Madeira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Covilha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Portimonense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trofense – Aves
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico CP – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Porto II – Leixoes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
21 Luty, Piątek
|
Maritimo II – Atletico CP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Oliveirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Portimonense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Beira-Mar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viseu – Benfica II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moreirense – Sporting II
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Luty, Sobota
|
Braga II – Trofense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tondela – Farense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leixoes – Penafiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Covilha – Porto II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
28 Luty, Piątek
|
Trofense – Maritimo II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Benfica II – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sporting II – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Viseu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penafiel – Aves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Leixoes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Beira-Mar – Moreirense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Porto II – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
8 Marzec, Sobota
|
Viseu – Sporting II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga II – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritimo II – Beira-Mar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Moreirense – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Covilha – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leixoes – Atletico CP
|
|
3:3
|
|
Aves – Portimonense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tondela – Benfica II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Porto II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
15 Marzec, Sobota
|
Benfica II – Covilha
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sporting II – Uniao Madeira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico CP – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Santa Clara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portimonense – Maritimo II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leixoes – Aves
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beira-Mar – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Moreirense
|
|
1:7
|
|
Porto II – Viseu
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Oliveirense – Benfica II
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Viseu – Trofense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braga II – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo II – Aves
|
|
3:3
|
|
Tondela – Penafiel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Farense – Porto II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Atletico CP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Leixoes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Beira-Mar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Covilha – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Feirense – Sporting II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Leixoes – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica II – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Sporting II – Farense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atletico CP – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:3
|
|
Penafiel – Viseu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Maritimo II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portimonense – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Porto II – Oliveirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Beira-Mar – Covilha
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 39
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Viseu – Leixoes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Feirense – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farense – Atletico CP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Portimonense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moreirense – Braga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Aves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Beira-Mar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Covilha – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Porto II – Benfica II
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Maritimo II – Sporting II
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 40
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Benfica II – Farense
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Sporting II – Porto II
|
|
3:3
|
|
Braga II – Maritimo II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Atletico CP – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portimonense – Viseu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Trofense – Oliveirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leixoes – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aves – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beira-Mar – Uniao Madeira
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Santa Clara – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 41
|
3 Maj, Sobota
|
Tondela – Aves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritimo II – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting II – Benfica II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Beira-Mar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farense – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uniao Madeira – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Portimonense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Covilha – Leixoes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Atletico CP
|
|
3:2
|
|
Porto II – Braga II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 42
|
9 Maj, Piątek
|
Trofense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aves – Viseu
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 Maj, Sobota
|
Braga II – Sporting II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico CP – Porto II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leixoes – Uniao Madeira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beira-Mar – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica II – Maritimo II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|