Kolejka 1
|
11 Marzec, Sobota
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Skala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
18 Marzec, Sobota
|
Vestur – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skala – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Skala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Tvoroyri – Skala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:5
|
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Skala – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
2:2
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
5 Maj, Piątek
|
Klaksvík – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Skala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
13 Maj, Sobota
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skala – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Maj, Sobota
|
B36 Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
27 Maj, Sobota
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vikingur – Skala
|
|
4:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Vestur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tvoroyri – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
1 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Skala – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vestur – Torshavn
|
|
1:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
13 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Vestur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skala – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
17 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Tvoroyri – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvík – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
Torshavn – Skala
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
22 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Vestur – Vikingur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tvoroyri – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skala – Runavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvík
|
|
1:4
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
20 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Runavik – Vestur
|
|
7:0
|
|
22 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Tvoroyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
26 Lipiec, Środa
|
Tvoroyri – Vikingur
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skala – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
B36 Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
5 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Tvoroyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Skala – Vestur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
10 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Klaksvík – Vikingur
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Fuglafjordur – Skala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestur – Streymur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Skala – Klaksvík
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
16 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skala – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestur – Klaksvík
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Klaksvík – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur – Vestur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Runavik – Skala
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
6:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestur – Skala
|
|
5:0
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Skala – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
Streymur – Vestur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Vestur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Streymur – Skala
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skala – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvík
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestur – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
14 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vestur – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skala – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vestur
|
|
1:5
|
|
Tvoroyri – Skala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|