|
|
Ronda 3
|
14 Agosto, Sábado
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Victoria – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Agosto, Domingo
|
Platense – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
UPNFM – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
21 Agosto, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Victoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Agosto, Domingo
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
25 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
5:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Victoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Platense – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
28 Agosto, Sábado
|
Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Agosto, Domingo
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
1 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Olimpia – Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
UPNFM – Victoria
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Setembro, Sábado
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
11 Setembro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Victoria – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Setembro, Domingo
|
Platense – Vida
|
|
1:4
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
15 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Victoria – Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
18 Setembro, Sábado
|
Olimpia – Victoria
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Setembro, Domingo
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
2 Outubro, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Outubro, Domingo
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – Victoria
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
9 Outubro, Sábado
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platense – Motagua
|
|
2:3
|
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
16 Outubro, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – UPNFM
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Outubro, Domingo
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
23 Outubro, Sábado
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Victoria – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Outubro, Domingo
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Marathon – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
27 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – UPNFM
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platense – Victoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
30 Outubro, Sábado
|
Marathon – Victoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Outubro, Domingo
|
Vida – Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
9 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platense – Olimpia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:2
|
|
|