кръг 1
|
22 Юли, Събота
|
Koper – Olimpija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bravo – Rogaska
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Юли, Неделя
|
Aluminij – Celje
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radomlje – Maribor
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Koper – Radomlje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpija – Rogaska
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
5:0
|
|
Maribor – Aluminij
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domzale – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Radomlje – Olimpija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rogaska – Domzale
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Aluminij – Koper
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bravo – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Olimpija – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomlje – Aluminij
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Maribor – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celje – Rogaska
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Август, Понеделник
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Bravo – Koper
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Aluminij – Olimpija
|
|
4:5
|
|
Mura 05 – Radomlje
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Rogaska – Maribor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Aluminij – Mura 05
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Koper – Rogaska
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Olimpija – Celje
|
|
2:4
|
|
Radomlje – Bravo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Bravo – Aluminij
|
|
2:0
|
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Mura 05 – Olimpija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rogaska – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Olimpija – Maribor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aluminij – Rogaska
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomlje – Domzale
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Domzale – Aluminij
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Bravo – Olimpija
|
|
4:2
|
|
Celje – Radomlje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rogaska – Mura 05
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
27 Септември, Сряда
|
Rogaska – Bravo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celje – Aluminij
|
|
1:3
|
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Olimpija – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Radomlje
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Bravo – Domzale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Aluminij – Maribor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radomlje – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rogaska – Olimpija
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celje – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Koper – Aluminij
|
|
4:1
|
|
Domzale – Rogaska
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpija – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Rogaska – Celje
|
|
0:4
|
|
Domzale – Olimpija
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminij – Radomlje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bravo – Maribor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Maribor – Rogaska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koper – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Radomlje – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpija – Aluminij
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Aluminij
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rogaska – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Bravo – Radomlje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Aluminij – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomlje – Rogaska
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Olimpija – Mura 05
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Domzale – Radomlje
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Bravo – Mura 05
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maribor – Olimpija
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rogaska – Aluminij
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
5 Декември, Вторник
|
Radomlje – Celje
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 Декември, Сряда
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Aluminij – Domzale
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Olimpija – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Rogaska
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Aluminij – Celje
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Bravo – Rogaska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koper – Olimpija
|
|
2:4
|
|
11 Декември, Понеделник
|
Radomlje – Maribor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Koper – Radomlje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domzale – Bravo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olimpija – Rogaska
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Maribor – Aluminij
|
|
7:0
|
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
16 Февруари, Петък
|
Aluminij – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Rogaska – Domzale
|
|
4:1
|
|
Radomlje – Olimpija
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bravo – Celje
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
20 Март, Сряда
|
Radomlje – Aluminij
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Март, Четвъртък
|
Olimpija – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Март, Петък
|
Maribor – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celje – Rogaska
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Aluminij – Olimpija
|
|
0:4
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Radomlje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rogaska – Maribor
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Bravo – Koper
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Aluminij – Mura 05
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Olimpija – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Koper – Rogaska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radomlje – Bravo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bravo – Aluminij
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Mura 05 – Olimpija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rogaska – Radomlje
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Април, Четвъртък
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
13 Март, Сряда
|
Aluminij – Rogaska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Bravo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radomlje – Domzale
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Март, Четвъртък
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Април, Сряда
|
Olimpija – Maribor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Bravo – Olimpija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Aluminij
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Celje – Radomlje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rogaska – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
3:5
|
|
Maribor – Radomlje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rogaska – Bravo
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Olimpija – Koper
|
|
3:2
|
|
Celje – Aluminij
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Aluminij – Maribor
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Radomlje – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rogaska – Olimpija
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Bravo – Domzale
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
9 Април, Вторник
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
5:0
|
|
10 Април, Сряда
|
Domzale – Rogaska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celje – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpija – Radomlje
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Април, Четвъртък
|
Koper – Aluminij
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Rogaska – Celje
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Domzale – Olimpija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bravo – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Април, Понеделник
|
Aluminij – Radomlje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Radomlje – Mura 05
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpija – Aluminij
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Rogaska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koper – Bravo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mura 05 – Aluminij
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rogaska – Koper
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bravo – Radomlje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Radomlje – Rogaska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aluminij – Bravo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpija – Mura 05
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
- : -
|
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Bravo – Mura 05
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rogaska – Aluminij
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maribor – Olimpija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domzale – Radomlje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
18 Май, Събота
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpija – Bravo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mura 05 – Rogaska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aluminij – Domzale
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radomlje – Celje
|
|
- : -
|
|
|