|
кръг 2
|
30 Октомври, Събота
|
Al Ittihad – Future
|
|
3:2
|
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
31 Октомври, Неделя
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pharco – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
4 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Ноември, Петък
|
Smouha – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamalek – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
3:5
|
|
Future – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
18 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Future
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Ноември, Петък
|
Al Masry – Pyramids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Pyramids – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamalek – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Ноември, Вторник
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Декември, Събота
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
25 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Smouha
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Ноември, Петък
|
Ismaily – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
El-Sharka Dohan – El Gounah
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Декември, Понеделник
|
Al Masry – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Декември, Събота
|
ENPPI – Pyramids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
20 Декември, Понеделник
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
4:4
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Декември, Вторник
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
3:0
|
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Декември, Неделя
|
Future – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
24 Декември, Петък
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Pharco
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Masry – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Декември, Събота
|
Zamalek – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Февруари, Сряда
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Март, Вторник
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
14 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Al Ittihad – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Февруари, Вторник
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Февруари, Сряда
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Future – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Al Masry – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Юли, Вторник
|
El Gounah – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
21 Февруари, Понеделник
|
El Geish – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Февруари, Вторник
|
ENPPI – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Февруари, Сряда
|
Ismaily – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
National Bank of Egypt – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Март, Сряда
|
Zamalek – Future
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
25 Февруари, Петък
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Al Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Март, Вторник
|
Pharco – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:4
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ismaily
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Gounah – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Март, Четвъртък
|
Al Masry – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
4 Март, Петък
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Март, Понеделник
|
Zamalek – El Gounah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Март, Вторник
|
ENPPI – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Март, Сряда
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
15 Март, Вторник
|
Future – Smouha
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Март, Сряда
|
Al Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
ENPPI – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Март, Четвъртък
|
El-Sharka Dohan – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Pyramids – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
12 Април, Вторник
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Април, Четвъртък
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Gounah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Future
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Май, Петък
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Юни, Сряда
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Април, Вторник
|
Al Ittihad – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Geish – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Април, Сряда
|
El Gounah – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Май, Събота
|
ENPPI – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Май, Четвъртък
|
Pyramids – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
25 Април, Понеделник
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Април, Вторник
|
Ismaily – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Април, Сряда
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pyramids – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Април, Четвъртък
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Pharco – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Future
|
|
0:3
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Април, Събота
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
9 Май, Понеделник
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Май, Вторник
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Май, Сряда
|
Al Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
2:5
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Май, Понеделник
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Май, Вторник
|
Future – Al Ittihad
|
|
4:3
|
|
El Gounah – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Май, Сряда
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
21 Май, Събота
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Май, Понеделник
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Май, Вторник
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Юни, Неделя
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
27 Май, Петък
|
El Gounah – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Future – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Май, Понеделник
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Al Mokawloon – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
17 Юни, Петък
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Юни, Събота
|
ENPPI – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Юни, Сряда
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Pyramids
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Юни, Понеделник
|
Future – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Юни, Вторник
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Юни, Сряда
|
Smouha – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
12 Юли, Вторник
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Future
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Geish – Pyramids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Юли, Сряда
|
ENPPI – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Юли, Четвъртък
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Ittihad
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Pyramids – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
2:0
|
|
Future – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Smouha – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
21 Юли, Четвъртък
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Юли, Петък
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
El Geish – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Future
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ismaily – Pyramids
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
26 Юли, Вторник
|
Al Masry – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Юли, Сряда
|
Pyramids – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Август, Понеделник
|
Zamalek – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ismaily – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Август, Вторник
|
Al Mokawloon – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Август, Сряда
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
4 Август, Четвъртък
|
Smouha – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Август, Петък
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
1:4
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Future – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Al Ittihad – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
El Geish – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Август, Вторник
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
5:0
|
|
10 Август, Сряда
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Август, Четвъртък
|
Ismaily – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
17 Август, Сряда
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Август, Четвъртък
|
El Gounah – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
4:1
|
|
Future – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
Pharco – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Al Ittihad – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Август, Вторник
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pharco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamalek – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Август, Сряда
|
Ismaily – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Gounah – Future
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Pharco – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
El-Sharka Dohan – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Geish – Ал Ахли (Егип.)
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Future – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Август, Вторник
|
Pyramids – El Gounah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ал Ахли (Егип.) – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – El-Sharka Dohan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|