4 Август, Събота
|
Black Leopards – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Август, Неделя
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Август, Вторник
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Август, Сряда
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Август, Четвъртък
|
Highlands Park – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Август, Вторник
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Август, Сряда
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Август, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Baroka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Август, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Август, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Август, Вторник
|
Black Leopards – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Август, Сряда
|
Baroka – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 Септември, Неделя
|
Highlands Park – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Black Leopards – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Септември, Вторник
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Септември, Сряда
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Септември, Петък
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Септември, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Септември, Сряда
|
Baroka – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Вторник
|
Highlands Park – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Октомври, Сряда
|
Black Leopards – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Октомври, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Неделя
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Октомври, Сряда
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Октомври, Петък
|
Bidvest Wits – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Октомври, Събота
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Октомври, Неделя
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Вторник
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Ноември, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Ноември, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Ноември, Събота
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Ноември, Неделя
|
AmaZulu – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Вторник
|
Highlands Park – AmaZulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Ноември, Сряда
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Ноември, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Декември, Събота
|
Highlands Park – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Декември, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Декември, Вторник
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Декември, Сряда
|
Maritzburg Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Декември, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Декември, Събота
|
Black Leopards – AmaZulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Декември, Неделя
|
Baroka – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Декември, Понеделник
|
Bloemfontein – Highlands Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Декември, Петък
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Декември, Събота
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Декември, Неделя
|
Highlands Park – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Януари, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Януари, Събота
|
Highlands Park – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – AmaZulu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Януари, Неделя
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Baroka – Black Leopards
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Януари, Вторник
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Януари, Сряда
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Януари, Събота
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Януари, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Януари, Вторник
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 Януари, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Free State Stars
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 Януари, Събота
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Януари, Неделя
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 Януари, Вторник
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Януари, Вторник
|
Mamelodi – AmaZulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Февруари, Петък
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Golden Arrows – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Февруари, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Black Leopards
|
|
3:0
|
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Февруари, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Февруари, Събота
|
Highlands Park – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Black Leopards
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Февруари, Неделя
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Вторник
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Сряда
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Февруари, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Февруари, Събота
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Февруари, Неделя
|
Black Leopards – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Февруари, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baroka – Polokwane City
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Март, Сряда
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
AmaZulu – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Март, Сряда
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Free State Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Април, Сряда
|
Orlando Pirates – Black Leopards
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Април, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Black Leopards – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Cape Town City
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Април, Сряда
|
Highlands Park – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baroka – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Април, Вторник
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Април, Сряда
|
Polokwane City – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Април, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Highlands Park – Polokwane City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Април, Вторник
|
Black Leopards – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Highlands Park – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Baroka
|
|
3:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Май, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – AmaZulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|