кръг 1
|
19 Август, Петък
|
USM Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tadjenane – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Relizane – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:3
|
|
Olympique Medea – CA Batna
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
26 Август, Петък
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – Relizane
|
|
6:0
|
|
CA Batna – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harrach – MC Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – Tadjenane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oran – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
8 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Септември, Петък
|
Tadjenane – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
MC Alger – CA Batna
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kabylie – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:2
|
|
Relizane – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – ES Setif
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
CA Batna – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tadjenane – Relizane
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
MO Bejaia – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
22 Септември, Четвъртък
|
El Harrach – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Септември, Петък
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Tadjenane
|
|
4:2
|
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kabylie – CA Batna
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – Saoura
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Olympique Medea – MO Bejaia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Tadjenane – Belouizdad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oran – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – CA Batna
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Октомври, Вторник
|
MO Bejaia – Relizane
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
13 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
CA Batna – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Октомври, Петък
|
Relizane – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
El Harrach – Tadjenane
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
20 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
CS Constantine – Relizane
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Октомври, Петък
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
ES Setif – CA Batna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – El Harrach
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tadjenane – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Декември, Вторник
|
MO Bejaia – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
27 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
CA Batna – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Петък
|
Olympique Medea – CS Constantine
|
|
3:2
|
|
Relizane – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
NA Hussein Dey – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Tadjenane
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Декември, Вторник
|
El Harrach – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
3 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Relizane – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Belouizdad – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – El Harrach
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tadjenane – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Декември, Вторник
|
MO Bejaia – CA Batna
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
17 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Ноември, Петък
|
MO Bejaia – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Ноември, Събота
|
Relizane – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tadjenane – CA Batna
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
1 Декември, Четвъртък
|
USM Bel Abbes – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Декември, Петък
|
ES Setif – MO Bejaia
|
|
4:2
|
|
El Harrach – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Relizane
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Декември, Събота
|
Kabylie – Olympique Medea
|
|
0:1
|
|
CA Batna – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Tadjenane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
9 Декември, Петък
|
Belouizdad – CA Batna
|
|
1:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Relizane – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Декември, Събота
|
Olympique Medea – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tadjenane – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
2 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Февруари, Петък
|
CA Batna – MC Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
USM Alger – Tadjenane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – Relizane
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Harrach – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Събота
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – CS Constantine
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
15 Февруари, Сряда
|
NA Hussein Dey – El Harrach
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tadjenane – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
ES Setif – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Февруари, Понеделник
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Март, Петък
|
MO Bejaia – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saoura – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Април, Петък
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
CA Batna – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
10 Март, Петък
|
NA Hussein Dey – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Medea – Tadjenane
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Batna – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Март, Събота
|
El Harrach – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Relizane – CS Constantine
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Април, Вторник
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Април, Петък
|
MC Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
17 Март, Петък
|
ES Setif – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
4:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – El Harrach
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Belouizdad – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tadjenane – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – CA Batna
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Olympique Medea – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Relizane
|
|
2:0
|
|
CA Batna – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:0
|
|
MC Alger – Tadjenane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
NA Hussein Dey – Saoura
|
|
3:2
|
|
El Harrach – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
20 Май, Събота
|
USM Bel Abbes – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kabylie – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
CA Batna – Tadjenane
|
|
0:2
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Май, Петък
|
El Harrach – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Май, Неделя
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Май, Вторник
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
7 Юни, Сряда
|
Olympique Medea – Kabylie
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tadjenane – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – CA Batna
|
|
3:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – ES Setif
|
|
0:3
|
|
Belouizdad – El Harrach
|
|
2:0
|
|
Relizane – MC Alger
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Юни, Четвъртък
|
USM Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
6:2
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
10 Юни, Събота
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harrach – Relizane
|
|
0:0
|
|
CA Batna – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oran – Tadjenane
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Юни, Неделя
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – Olympique Medea
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saoura – MO Bejaia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
14 Юни, Сряда
|
Relizane – CA Batna
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tadjenane – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Юни, Четвъртък
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
5:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – MC Alger
|
|
3:2
|
|
|