Ronda 1
|
17 Setembro, Domingo
|
El Geish – National Bank
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Al Ahly – Al Masry
|
|
4:0
|
|
ZED – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Al-Ittihad – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
National Bank – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Future – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – ZED
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Cleopatra – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
4 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
ZED – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:3
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pharco – Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
El Dakhleya – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
National Bank – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Al Ahly – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cleopatra – El Dakhleya
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ZED
|
|
3:3
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
El Gounah – Al Ahly
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
ZED – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Al Ahly – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
El Geish – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
National Bank – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Zamalek – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
El Gounah – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pharco
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
27 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
El Geish – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
El Dakhleya – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Geish
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ZED – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
12 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Al Ahly – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
National Bank – El Gounah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Future – Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Pharco – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
19 Novembro, Domingo
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
24 Dezembro, Domingo
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – National Bank
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
ZED – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Zamalek – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
29 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
ENPPI – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Geish – ZED
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Pharco – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Al Ahly – El Dakhleya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Smouha – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Al-Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
ZED – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Cleopatra
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Junho, Domingo
|
El Geish – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Cleopatra
|
|
3:5
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
ZED – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Zamalek – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Ahly – Pyramids
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Ismaily – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Geish – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Future – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
National Bank – Al Ahly
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Pharco – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
El Dakhleya – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Smouha – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
ZED – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Al Ahly – ENPPI
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cleopatra – ZED
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
National Bank – El Dakhleya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
- : -
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Future – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamalek – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
- : -
|
|
|