kolo 1
|
30 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 Avgust, Petak
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Tuen Mun
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Septembar, Subota
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
5 Septembar, Sreda
|
Kitchee – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Septembar, Petak
|
Tuen Mun – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Septembar, Subota
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sun Hei – South China
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
12 Septembar, Sreda
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Septembar, Petak
|
Tuen Mun – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:4
|
|
South China – Citizen AA
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Septembar, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
28 Septembar, Petak
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Septembar, Subota
|
Tuen Mun – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Citizen AA – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
4 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Citizen AA – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Oktobar, Petak
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sun Hei – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Oktobar, Subota
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
19 Oktobar, Petak
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuen Mun – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Oktobar, Subota
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Citizen AA – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
25 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:4
|
|
26 Oktobar, Petak
|
Kitchee – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Petak
|
Southern District – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Novembar, Subota
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
3 Novembar, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Novembar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Sun Hei
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Novembar, Subota
|
Citizen AA – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
7:3
|
|
South China – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
19 Decembar, Sreda
|
Sun Hei – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Decembar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Decembar, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
2:7
|
|
Tuen Mun – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
17 Januar, Četvrtak
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
5:1
|
|
18 Januar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Sun Hei
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 Januar, Subota
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Citizen AA
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
30 Januar, Sreda
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Citizen AA – Sun Hei
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Februar, Petak
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Februar, Subota
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Tuen Mun
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
25 Januar, Petak
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 Februar, Petak
|
Sun Hei – Southern District
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Februar, Subota
|
Tuen Mun – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
28 Februar, Četvrtak
|
TSW Pegasus – Tuen Mun
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Citizen AA – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Mart, Subota
|
Sun Hei – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Tuen Mun – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Mart, Nedelja
|
Sun Hei – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Kitchee – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Citizen AA
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Mart, Subota
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 April, Sreda
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
11 April, Četvrtak
|
TSW Pegasus – Citizen AA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 April, Petak
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:4
|
|
13 April, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Sun Hei
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
17 April, Sreda
|
Dreams Metro – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 April, Četvrtak
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 April, Petak
|
Sun Hei – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 April, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
South China – Sun Hei
|
|
3:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:8
|
|
Citizen AA – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Maj, Subota
|
Southern District – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|