Giornata 1
|
4 maggio, giovedì
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akraness – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grotta – Njardvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 maggio, venerdì
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
10 maggio, mercoledì
|
Njardvik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Throttur
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 maggio, giovedì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 maggio, venerdì
|
Vestri – Akraness
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
19 maggio, venerdì
|
Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 maggio, sabato
|
Throttur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 maggio, domenica
|
Akraness – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
25 maggio, giovedì
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 maggio, venerdì
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
31 maggio, mercoledì
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 giugno, giovedì
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
5:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 giugno, venerdì
|
Vestri – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
7 giugno, mercoledì
|
Njardvik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 giugno, giovedì
|
Kordrengir – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 giugno, venerdì
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
14 giugno, mercoledì
|
Grindavik – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 giugno, giovedì
|
Akraness – Throttur
|
|
6:3
|
|
Afturelding – Njardvik
|
|
7:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 giugno, martedì
|
Vestri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
21 giugno, mercoledì
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 giugno, giovedì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Akraness
|
|
3:4
|
|
23 giugno, venerdì
|
Njardvik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
27 giugno, martedì
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 giugno, mercoledì
|
Afturelding – Fjolnir
|
|
4:3
|
|
Akraness – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 giugno, giovedì
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 luglio, sabato
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Njardvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
5 luglio, mercoledì
|
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 luglio, giovedì
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akraness – Njardvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 luglio, venerdì
|
Throttur – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 luglio, lunedì
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
11 luglio, martedì
|
Njardvik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Kordrengir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 agosto, lunedì
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grotta – Akraness
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
15 luglio, sabato
|
Kordrengir – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akraness – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:4
|
|
Throttur – Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
19 luglio, mercoledì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Throttur
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 luglio, giovedì
|
Njardvik – Grotta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
9:0
|
|
Grindavik – Akraness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 luglio, venerdì
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
26 luglio, mercoledì
|
Kordrengir – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 luglio, giovedì
|
Afturelding – Akraness
|
|
2:5
|
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Njardvik – Grindavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
1 agosto, martedì
|
Thor Akureyri – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akraness – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:5
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Throttur – Njardvik
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
9 agosto, mercoledì
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 agosto, giovedì
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Njardvik – Vestri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
15 agosto, martedì
|
Thor Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grotta – Fjolnir
|
|
3:3
|
|
Akraness – Kordrengir
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Throttur – Akraness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Njardvik – Afturelding
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 agosto, domenica
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
24 agosto, giovedì
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
7:2
|
|
Akraness – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Njardvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestri – Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
30 agosto, mercoledì
|
Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
5:0
|
|
31 agosto, giovedì
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Njardvik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:4
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
8 settembre, venerdì
|
Vestri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Njardvik – Akraness
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Njardvik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:5
|
|
|