Jornada 1
|
11 de abril, viernes
|
RoPS – SJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
HJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
3:1
|
|
TPS – Honka
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 de abril, sábado
|
Jaro – Inter Turku
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mariehamn – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
MyPa – Lahti
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
18 de abril, viernes
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jaro
|
|
1:4
|
|
Inter Turku – SJK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mariehamn – RoPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Honka – MyPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lahti – HJK
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
22 de abril, martes
|
HJK – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de abril, martes
|
MyPa – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
TPS – Mariehamn
|
|
0:1
|
|
SJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jaro – Lahti
|
|
2:1
|
|
RoPS – Inter Turku
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
25 de abril, viernes
|
HJK – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de abril, sábado
|
Honka – Inter Turku
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mariehamn – Jaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
RoPS – MyPa
|
|
0:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Lahti
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de agosto, domingo
|
VPS Vaasa – SJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
3 de mayo, sábado
|
TPS – RoPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de mayo, sábado
|
Lahti – SJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Turku – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariehamn – MyPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honka – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
7 de mayo, miércoles
|
Lahti – Inter Turku
|
|
0:0
|
|
MyPa – TPS
|
|
4:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
SJK – Honka
|
|
0:0
|
|
HJK – Mariehamn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaro – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
11 de mayo, domingo
|
RoPS – HJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
MyPa – Jaro
|
|
3:2
|
|
TPS – SJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – Lahti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mariehamn – Inter Turku
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
15 de mayo, jueves
|
HJK – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 de mayo, viernes
|
Lahti – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Turku – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
SJK – Mariehamn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Honka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
22 de mayo, jueves
|
Honka – Mariehamn
|
|
2:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – RoPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lahti – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
MyPa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:0
|
|
SJK – Jaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de junio, martes
|
Inter Turku – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
25 de mayo, domingo
|
RoPS – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
MyPa – Inter Turku
|
|
1:1
|
|
TPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mariehamn – Lahti
|
|
0:0
|
|
HJK – SJK
|
|
1:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Honka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
3 de junio, martes
|
SJK – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de junio, sábado
|
Lahti – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Mariehamn
|
|
4:0
|
|
Inter Turku – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jaro – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honka – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
10 de junio, martes
|
VPS Vaasa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
0:3
|
|
MyPa – SJK
|
|
1:3
|
|
RoPS – HJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honka – Lahti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaro – Inter Turku
|
|
2:0
|
|
TPS – Mariehamn
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
3 de junio, martes
|
Lahti – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de junio, viernes
|
HJK – VPS Vaasa
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 de junio, sábado
|
Mariehamn – Jaro
|
|
4:2
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Honka
|
|
2:0
|
|
SJK – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Turku – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
17 de junio, martes
|
Honka – HJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – SJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
TPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariehamn – Lahti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jaro – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
RoPS – Inter Turku
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
22 de junio, domingo
|
SJK – Honka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inter Turku – VPS Vaasa
|
|
3:0
|
|
MyPa – RoPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Mariehamn
|
|
1:3
|
|
HJK – TPS
|
|
5:0
|
|
23 de junio, lunes
|
Lahti – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
26 de junio, jueves
|
Lahti – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jaro – RoPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
TPS – SJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mariehamn – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Honka – Inter Turku
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
5 de abril, sábado
|
RoPS – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
MyPa – Honka
|
|
4:3
|
|
1 de julio, martes
|
Inter Turku – TPS
|
|
3:2
|
|
HJK – Lahti
|
|
0:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
SJK – Mariehamn
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
5 de julio, sábado
|
KuPS Kuopio – HJK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Honka – RoPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mariehamn – Inter Turku
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jaro – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de julio, domingo
|
Lahti – SJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
TPS – MyPa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
25 de julio, viernes
|
Inter Turku – HJK
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jaro – SJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de julio, sábado
|
MyPa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
5:3
|
|
RoPS – Lahti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honka – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Mariehamn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
2 de agosto, sábado
|
MyPa – HJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de agosto, sábado
|
SJK – Inter Turku
|
|
2:2
|
|
RoPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
3:1
|
|
Honka – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Lahti
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 de agosto, lunes
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
9 de agosto, sábado
|
Inter Turku – SJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de agosto, sábado
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariehamn – Honka
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lahti – VPS Vaasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de octubre, miércoles
|
HJK – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
12 de agosto, martes
|
HJK – Inter Turku
|
|
2:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lahti – RoPS
|
|
3:4
|
|
Mariehamn – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
TPS – Honka
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
30 de agosto, sábado
|
Jaro – HJK
|
|
1:4
|
|
Honka – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – SJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lahti – Inter Turku
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mariehamn – MyPa
|
|
3:1
|
|
TPS – RoPS
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
12 de septiembre, viernes
|
HJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 de septiembre, viernes
|
SJK – Lahti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Turku – Mariehamn
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 de septiembre, sábado
|
VPS Vaasa – Jaro
|
|
3:3
|
|
RoPS – Honka
|
|
2:1
|
|
MyPa – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
16 de septiembre, martes
|
Honka – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – RoPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mariehamn – SJK
|
|
2:2
|
|
TPS – Inter Turku
|
|
1:6
|
|
18 de septiembre, jueves
|
Jaro – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 de septiembre, jueves
|
Lahti – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
20 de septiembre, sábado
|
SJK – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
HJK – Mariehamn
|
|
5:1
|
|
MyPa – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de septiembre, domingo
|
RoPS – Jaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Turku – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Lahti
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
27 de septiembre, sábado
|
Jaro – Lahti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Honka – SJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Inter Turku
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mariehamn – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
3:1
|
|
RoPS – MyPa
|
|
0:0
|
|
TPS – HJK
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
4 de octubre, sábado
|
SJK – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:3
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
MyPa – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inter Turku – RoPS
|
|
4:1
|
|
HJK – Honka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lahti – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
17 de octubre, viernes
|
Jaro – Mariehamn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Honka – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:2
|
|
RoPS – SJK
|
|
1:2
|
|
TPS – Lahti
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de octubre, sábado
|
VPS Vaasa – HJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
MyPa – Inter Turku
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
24 de octubre, viernes
|
Inter Turku – Jaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mariehamn – TPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lahti – Honka
|
|
2:0
|
|
SJK – MyPa
|
|
3:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de octubre, sábado
|
HJK – RoPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
|