Jornada 1
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akraness – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grotta – Njardvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de mayo, viernes
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
10 de mayo, miércoles
|
Njardvik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Throttur
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 de mayo, jueves
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Vestri – Akraness
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Throttur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de mayo, domingo
|
Akraness – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
25 de mayo, jueves
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
31 de mayo, miércoles
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 de junio, jueves
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
5:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 de junio, viernes
|
Vestri – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
7 de junio, miércoles
|
Njardvik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 de junio, jueves
|
Kordrengir – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 de junio, viernes
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
14 de junio, miércoles
|
Grindavik – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de junio, jueves
|
Akraness – Throttur
|
|
6:3
|
|
Afturelding – Njardvik
|
|
7:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de junio, martes
|
Vestri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
21 de junio, miércoles
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de junio, jueves
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Akraness
|
|
3:4
|
|
23 de junio, viernes
|
Njardvik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
27 de junio, martes
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de junio, miércoles
|
Afturelding – Fjolnir
|
|
4:3
|
|
Akraness – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 de junio, jueves
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 de julio, sábado
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Njardvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
5 de julio, miércoles
|
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 de julio, jueves
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akraness – Njardvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 de julio, viernes
|
Throttur – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de julio, lunes
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
11 de julio, martes
|
Njardvik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Kordrengir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de agosto, lunes
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grotta – Akraness
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
15 de julio, sábado
|
Kordrengir – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akraness – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:4
|
|
Throttur – Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
19 de julio, miércoles
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Throttur
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 de julio, jueves
|
Njardvik – Grotta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
9:0
|
|
Grindavik – Akraness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 de julio, viernes
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
26 de julio, miércoles
|
Kordrengir – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
Afturelding – Akraness
|
|
2:5
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Njardvik – Grindavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
1 de agosto, martes
|
Thor Akureyri – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akraness – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:5
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Throttur – Njardvik
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
9 de agosto, miércoles
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Njardvik – Vestri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
15 de agosto, martes
|
Thor Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grotta – Fjolnir
|
|
3:3
|
|
Akraness – Kordrengir
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Throttur – Akraness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Njardvik – Afturelding
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
7:2
|
|
Akraness – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Njardvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestri – Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
30 de agosto, miércoles
|
Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
5:0
|
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Njardvik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:4
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
8 de septiembre, viernes
|
Vestri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Njardvik – Akraness
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Njardvik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:5
|
|
|