Jornada 1
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
3:3
|
|
6 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
12 de septiembre, martes
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
4:3
|
|
13 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Erzeni – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de septiembre, domingo
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de septiembre, lunes
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
26 de septiembre, martes
|
Erzeni – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de octubre, miércoles
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de octubre, lunes
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
4:3
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
30 de octubre, lunes
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de octubre, martes
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
22 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
26 de noviembre, domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de noviembre, lunes
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Skenderbeu – Erzeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 de diciembre, domingo
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de diciembre, sábado
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
21 de diciembre, jueves
|
Teuta – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 de diciembre, viernes
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de diciembre, sábado
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
11 de enero, jueves
|
Dinamo Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 de enero, viernes
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Egnatia – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de enero, sábado
|
Laci – Erzeni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
18 de enero, jueves
|
Kukesi – Egnatia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erzeni – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Skenderbeu – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 de enero, domingo
|
Dinamo Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Egnatia – Erzeni
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Egnatia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Laci – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erzeni – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Egnatia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Egnatia – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Erzeni – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Erzeni – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Vllaznia – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Erzeni – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Erzeni – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Tirana – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Vllaznia – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Erzeni – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Erzeni – Teuta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tirana – Egnatia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
10 de mayo, viernes
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teuta – Dinamo Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Erzeni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Egnatia – Tirana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|