|
Jornada 2
|
7 de febrero, viernes
|
Fenix – Sud America
|
|
4:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peñarol – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 de febrero, sábado
|
Juventud – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:4
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro Largo – River Plate
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de febrero, lunes
|
Nacional – Rentistas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
14 de marzo, viernes
|
Sud America – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Peñarol
|
|
3:4
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing – Juventud
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Miramar Misiones
|
|
3:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 de marzo, domingo
|
River Plate – Fenix
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – Cerro Largo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
21 de marzo, viernes
|
Rentistas – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Sud America
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fenix – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:1
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de marzo, domingo
|
Peñarol – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Danubio – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de marzo, lunes
|
Nacional – Juventud
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
28 de marzo, viernes
|
Montevideo Wander – Danubio
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sud America – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de marzo, domingo
|
Cerro – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de abril, viernes
|
Miramar Misiones – Peñarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 de abril, sábado
|
Juventud – Fenix
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – River Plate
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
2 de mayo, viernes
|
Montevideo Wander – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fenix – Cerro Largo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Sud America
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peñarol – Juventud
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 de mayo, sábado
|
Miramar Misiones – Liverpool M
|
|
3:2
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rentistas – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
16 de mayo, viernes
|
Racing – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 de mayo, sábado
|
Danubio – Sud America
|
|
3:3
|
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fenix – Nacional
|
|
1:4
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peñarol – Cerro Largo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|